noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Hradec Králové
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Šumperk
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Znojmo
  • Třinec
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Kolín
  • Benešov
  • Jiskra Domažlice
Wednesday, 14 August 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary SK Hanácká - Vitkovice

Goals

M. Kovar
Goal
M. Kovar
minute 1'
minute 23' J. Suchan
Goal
J. Suchan
minute 51' F. Zorvan
Goal
F. Zorvan
Z. Fladr
Goal
Z. Fladr
minute 90'

PENALTY SHOOTOUT

Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
17:00
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Tue 20 Aug
17:00
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook