noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Referee: Stegemann S.
  • Stadium: Tele2 Arena
7 1
3 0

Match stats Hammarby IF - Lech Poznań

Hammarby IF Lech Poznań
44%
Possession
56%
0
Goals
3
4
Shots on target
7
5
Shots off target
9
9
Shots
16
4
Saves
4
3
Corner kicks
5
2
Offsides
1
7
Yellow cards
3
1
Red Cards
0
11
Fouls
7
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
0-5
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 finished
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-3
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
(5)2-2(4)
The New Saints The New Saints INFO
Thu 17 Sep
14:00 finished
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-4
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 17 Sep
14:15 finished
Ventspils Ventspils
1-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 17 Sep
15:30 finished
Renova Renova
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Astana Astana
0-1
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
4-3
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-4
Granada Granada INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:00 finished
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
0-5
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:30 finished
KuPS KuPS
(4)1-1(3)
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:45 finished
Botosani Botosani
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 finished
Neftçi Neftçi
1-3
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 finished
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
1-5
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 finished
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
3-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:30 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:30 finished
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-3
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Hibernians Hibernians
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Laçi Laçi
1-2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
2-1
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
OFI OFI
0-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 finished
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:30 finished
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Esca.
0-1
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-0
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3-2
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Sileks Sileks
0-2
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
0-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
1-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
0-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:15 finished
Mura Mura
3-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:30 finished
Coleraine Coleraine
(0)2-2(3)
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:30 finished
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
0-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 finished
Osijek Osijek
1-2
Basel Basel INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 finished
DAC DAC
5-3
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 finished
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Floriana FC Floriana FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 finished
Servette Servette
0-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Thu 17 Sep
21:00 finished
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
(4)6-6(5)
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 17 Sep
21:05 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Fri 18 Sep
09:00 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
1-0
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook