noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Villarreal
  • Arsenal
  • R. Sociedad
  • Roma
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • B. Leverkusen
  • Dundalk
  • Benfica
  • Leicester
  • Napoli
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Sparta Praha
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • CSKA Moskva
  • KAA Gent
  • Milan
  • Sporting Braga
Thursday, 15 September 2005, 20:45 finished
  • Referee: Tomasz Mikulski
  • Stadium: Örjans Vall

LINE UPS Halmstads - Sporting CP

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • José Peseiro

Head to head

Head to head matches: Halmstads-Sporting CP

29 Sep 05
22:15 | fix. 1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-3
Halmstads Halmstads
01 Nov 01
21:00 | fix. 2
Sporting CP Sporting CP
6-1
Halmstads Halmstads
18 Oct 01
20:00 | fix. 2
Halmstads Halmstads
0-1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Thu 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
5-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 15 Sep
16:30 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
2-0
Domžale Domžale INFO
Thu 15 Sep
17:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
0-0
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Thu 15 Sep
17:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:15 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:30 finished
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
0-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
1-1
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Thu 15 Sep
18:45 finished
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:00 finished
Feyenoord Feyenoord
1-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:00 finished
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-1
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:00 finished
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-1
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:30 finished
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:30 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-1
MYPA MYPA INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:30 finished
Basel Basel
5-0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:30 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
0-3
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 15 Sep
19:30 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
2-2
Genk Genk INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:00 finished
Lens Lens
1-1
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:00 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
2-0
Cork City Cork City INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
0-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:15 finished
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:15 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Zurich Zurich INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:30 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:30 finished
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:30 finished
Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
0-0
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:30 finished
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
1-0
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:45 finished
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:45 finished
Halmstads Halmstads
1-2
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0-0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro INFO
Thu 15 Sep
20:45 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
5-1
Everton Everton INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:00 finished
SSD Palermo SSD Palermo
2-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:00 finished
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
2-0
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:00 finished
Roma Roma
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:00 finished
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:00 finished
Monaco Monaco
2-0
Willem II Willem II INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:10 finished
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
2-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:30 finished
Sevilla Sevilla
0-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Thu 15 Sep
21:30 finished
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
3-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Thu 29 Sep
14:15 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Thu 29 Sep
16:15 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-0
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen INFO
Thu 29 Sep
16:55 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-2
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Thu 29 Sep
17:30 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-4
SSD Palermo SSD Palermo INFO
Thu 29 Sep
17:30 finished
MYPA MYPA
0-3
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:00 finished
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
2-2
PAOK PAOK INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:00 finished
Willem II Willem II
1-3
Monaco Monaco INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:15 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
5-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:30 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:30 finished
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
2-4
Lens Lens INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:30 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-0
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Thu 29 Sep
18:45 finished
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
1-1
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Thu 29 Sep
19:00 finished
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Thu 29 Sep
19:15 finished
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-5
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Thu 29 Sep
19:30 finished
Cork City Cork City
1-2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Thu 29 Sep
19:30 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
0-1
Basel Basel INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:00 finished
Xanthi Xanthi
0-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:00 finished
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
5-1
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:15 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:15 finished
Zurich Zurich
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:30 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:30 finished
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:30 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:30 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:30 finished
Malmö Malmö
1-4
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:45 finished
Genk Genk
0-1
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:45 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:45 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-1
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Thu 29 Sep
20:45 finished
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
0-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:00 finished
Everton Everton
1-0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:00 finished
Olympique Marseille Olympique
(4)0-0(1)
Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Roma Roma INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:15 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Thu 29 Sep
21:45 finished
Espanyol Espanyol
2-0
Teplice Teplice INFO
Thu 29 Sep
22:15 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-3
Halmstads Halmstads INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook