noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 04 August 2016, 20:30 finished
  • Referee: Beaton J.
  • Stadium: Estadio Poljud Split
3 0
3 0

Match stats Hajduk Split - Oleksandria

Hajduk Split Oleksandria
51%
Possession
49%
3
Goals
1
11
Shots on target
4
9
Shots off target
7
20
Shots
11
3
Saves
8
10
Corner kicks
4
1
Offsides
1
3
Yellow cards
3
13
Fouls
17
Thu 28 Jul
17:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Thu 28 Jul
18:30 finished
Oleksandria Oleksandria
0-3
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 28 Jul
18:45 finished
Heracles Heracles
1-1
Arouca Arouca INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
0-0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-0
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Lille Lille
1-1
Gabala FK Gabala FK INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
1-1
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1-2
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:30 finished
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
0-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:30 finished
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-3
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:45 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 28 Jul
19:45 finished
Luzern Luzern
1-1
Sassuolo Sassuolo INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Pandurii Pandurii
1-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
1-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Genk Genk
1-0
Cork City Cork City INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:00 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
2-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:15 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:30 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
0-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:30 finished
KAA Gent KAA Gent
5-0
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:45 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina INFO
Thu 28 Jul
20:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
2-1
West Ham West Ham INFO Videos
Thu 28 Jul
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1-1
Maribor Maribor INFO
Thu 28 Jul
21:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-0
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Thu 28 Jul
21:05 finished
Admira Admira
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-0
Admira Admira INFO
Thu 04 Aug
18:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
0-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor INFO
Thu 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
18:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
(4)0-1(5)
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Thu 04 Aug
18:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Gabala FK Gabala FK
1-0
Lille Lille INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
2-3
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3-3
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Arouca Arouca
0-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-2
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
0-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
19:15 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Thu 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-1
Pandurii Pandurii INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
19:45 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Thu 04 Aug
20:00 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
20:15 finished
Maribor Maribor
1-0
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
20:15 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Thu 04 Aug
20:15 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
20:15 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
2-2
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3-1
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Thu 04 Aug
20:30 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 04 Aug
20:45 finished
West Ham West Ham
3-0
Domžale Domžale INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
20:45 finished
Cork City Cork City
1-2
Genk Genk INFO
Thu 04 Aug
21:00 finished
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO Videos
Thu 04 Aug
21:05 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook