III Liga standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
D
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
29 |
24 | 3 | 2 | 97 | 21 | +76 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
D
D
V
V
|
66 |
29 |
20 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 23 | +43 |
3
|
|
Polonia Środa
D
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
29 |
19 | 6 | 4 | 62 | 27 | +35 |
4
|
|
Starogard Gdański
D
D
V
D
D
|
49 |
29 |
15 | 4 | 10 | 39 | 40 | -1 |
5
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
V
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
28 -1 |
13 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
6
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
V
V
D
D
|
47 |
28 -1 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 38 | +12 |
7
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
D
D
D
V
D
|
46 |
29 |
12 | 10 | 7 | 48 | 28 | +20 |
8
|
|
Unia Janikowo
V
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
28 -1 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 43 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
V
D
D
D
|
41 |
29 |
11 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
10
|
|
Przodkowo
D
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 44 | -4 |
11
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
28 -1 |
10 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 47 | -9 |
12
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
29 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 56 | 55 | +1 |
13
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
28 -1 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 43 | +10 |
14
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
V
V
D
D
D
|
37 |
28 -1 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 55 | 48 | +7 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
28 -1 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
16
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
D
V
V
D
D
|
37 |
28 -1 |
9 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
17
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
D
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
28 -1 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
18
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
D
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
28 -1 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
19
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
28 -1 |
7 | 4 | 17 | 36 | 62 | -26 |
20
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
28 -1 |
4 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 70 | -48 |
21
|
|
Chemik Police
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
28 -1 |
3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 82 | -62 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
28 -1 |
0 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 94 | -81 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 9 | +47 |
2
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
3
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
5
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
6
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
7
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
8
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
9
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
10
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
11
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
12
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
14
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
15
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
17
|
|
Przodkowo
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
19
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
20
|
|
Chemik Police
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
21
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
4 |
15 |
0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 44 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 8 | +29 |
2
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
3
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
5
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
8
|
|
Przodkowo
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
9
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
22 |
17 |
5 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
11
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
12
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
14
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
15
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
16
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
17
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
18
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
19
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
20
|
|
Pomorzanin Toruń
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
21
|
|
Chemik Police
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 46 | -34 |
22
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 50 | -45 |