noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • União Suzano Sub 20
  • Joinville Sub 20
  • Taboão Da Serra SP Sub 20
  • Sao Bernardo FC Sub 20
  • Grêmio Sub 20
  • Botafogo SP Sub 20
  • Ríver Sub 20
  • Inter Limeira Sub 20
  • Atlético GO Sub 20
  • Nacional SP Sub 20
  • Capital FC Sub 20
  • Retrô Sub 20
  • União ABC Sub 20
  • Vitória Sub 20
  • Ceará Sub 20
  • Vitoria da Conquista Sub 20
  • Votuporanguense Sub 20
  • Volta Redonda Sub 20
  • São Bento Sub 20
  • Carajas Sub 20
  • ABC Sub 20
  • Desportiva Paraense Sub 20
Tuesday, 07 January 2020, 00:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Londrina Sub 20 Londrina Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
3 São José Sub 20 São José Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Santos Sub 20 Santos Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
2  Marilia Sub 20 Marilia Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Timon MA Sub 20 Timon MA Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
4 Olímpico Olímpico 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Botafogo Botafogo 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
2 Assisense Sub 20 Assisense Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Atlético Atlético 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Dimensão Saúde Dimensão Saúde 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
2 Botafogo Sub 20 Botafogo Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Noroeste Sub 20 Noroeste Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Visao Celeste Visao Celeste 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Vitória Sub 20 Vitória Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
2 XV de Jaú Sub 20 XV de Jaú Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Serra Sub 20 Serra Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Guarani Sub 20 Guarani Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Paraná Sub 20 Paraná Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
2 RB Brasil Sub 20 RB Brasil Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Velo Clube Sub 20 Velo Clube Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Nacional Nacional 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Internacional Internacional 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Capivariano Capivariano 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Confiança Confiança 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
4 Linense Sub 20 Linense Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 América Mineiro América Mineiro 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
2 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
3 Galvez Sub 20 Galvez Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
Group 9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Votuporanguense Votuporanguense 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2 Fortaleza Sub 20 Fortaleza Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
3 Tanabi SP Sub 20 Tanabi SP Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
4 Brasil Pelotas Brasil Pelotas 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
Group 10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Mirassol Sub 20 Mirassol Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2 Joinville Sub 20 Joinville Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
4 Linhares Sub 20 Linhares Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
Group 11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Corinthians Corinthians 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Francana Sub 20 Francana Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Fluminense Fluminense 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Retrô Sub 20 Retrô Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Group 12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Juventude Sub 20 Juventude Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Cuiabá Sub 20 Cuiabá Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Perilima Sub 20 Perilima Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Comercial Sub 20 Comercial Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
Group 13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tupi Sub 20 Tupi Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
2 Bahia Sub 20 Bahia Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Piracicaba Piracicaba 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Primavera Primavera 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
Group 14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Athlético Athlético 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
2 Paulista Sub 20 Paulista Sub 20 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
3 Claro Claro 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
4 Gama Sub 20 Gama Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Group 15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Fluminense Sub 20 Fluminense Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2 Ituano Sub 20 Ituano Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Vilhenense Sub 20 Vilhenense Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
4 Socorrense Sub 20 Socorrense Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Group 16 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Taboão Serra Taboão Serra 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2 CRB Sub 20 CRB Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Inter Limeira Inter Limeira 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
4 Vila Nova Sub 20 Vila Nova Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
Grupo 17 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2 Palmeiras Sub 20 Palmeiras Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
3 Petrolina Sub 20 Petrolina Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
4 União União 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
Grupo 18 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sertaozinho Sertaozinho 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Goiás Sub 20 Goiás Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Confiança Sub 20 Confiança Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Penapolense Penapolense 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
Grupo 19 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Itapirense Sub 20 Itapirense Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Vasco Gama Vasco Gama 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
3 Jacuipense Sub 20 Jacuipense Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
4 Carajas Sub 20 Carajas Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Grupo 20 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Nautico Sub 20 Nautico Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Criciuma Sub 20 Criciuma Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Jaguariuna Sub 20 Jaguariuna Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Santo Andre Santo Andre 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Grupo 21 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Grêmio Sub 20 Grêmio Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Juventus Sub 20 Juventus Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Real FC Sub 20 Real FC Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4 União Mogi União Mogi 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
Grupo 22 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
2 São Raimundo São Raimundo 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
3 União ABC Sub 20 União ABC Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
4 União Suzano União Suzano 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo 23 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Taubaté Sub 20 Taubaté Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
3 Ríver Sub 20 Ríver Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Capital FC Sub 20 Capital FC Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
Grupo 24 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bernardo Bernardo 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
2 EC Resende Sub 20 EC Resende Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
4 ABC Sub 20 ABC Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Grupo 25 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Trem Sub 20 Trem Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
2 Água Santa Água Santa 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Vitoria Conquista Vitoria Conquista 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Flamengo Sub 20 Flamengo Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
Grupo 26 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Avaí Sub 20 Avaí Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Mauá Sub 20 Mauá Sub 20 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
Grupo 27 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Oeste Sub 20 Oeste Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
2 Cruzeiro Sub 20 Cruzeiro Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3 Trindade Sub 20 Trindade Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
4 Sergipe Sub 20 Sergipe Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9
Grupo 28 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sport Recife Sport Recife 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Osasco Audax Osasco Audax 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
3 Desportiva Desportiva 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Moto Club Moto Club 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
Grupo 29 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Paulo Sub 20 São Paulo Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 9 1 +8
2 São Bernardo São Bernardo 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Operário Operário 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Palmeira Sub 20 Palmeira Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9
Grupo 30 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Flamengo Flamengo 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
2 Santa Cruz Sub 20 Santa Cruz Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3 América América 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
4 Guarulhos Sub 20 Guarulhos Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo 31 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ceará Sub 20 Ceará Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 São Caetano São Caetano 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Nacional Nacional 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Canaã Sub 20 Canaã Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Grupo 32 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Coritiba Sub 20 Coritiba Sub 20 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 São Bento Sub 20 São Bento Sub 20 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Alagoano Sub 20 Alagoano Sub 20 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
4 Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook