noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Thursday, 04 July 2019, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa

Head to head

Head to head matches: Guaraní-Palmeiras

22 Feb 20
fix. 7
Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Guaraní Guaraní
14 Apr 13
21:00 | fix. 18
Palmeiras Palmeiras
4-1
Guaraní Guaraní
22 Apr 12
fix. 1
Guaraní Guaraní
3-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
08 Apr 12
21:00 | fix. 18
Guaraní Guaraní
3-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
07 Nov 10
22:30 | fix. 34
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Guaraní Guaraní
22 Aug 10
21:00 | fix. 15
Guaraní Guaraní
0-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
28 Feb 09
20:00 | fix. 10
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Guaraní Guaraní
09 Feb 08
23:30 | fix. 8
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-1
Guaraní Guaraní
08 Feb 06
fix. 8
Guaraní Guaraní
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
17 Apr 05
fix. 19
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-1
Guaraní Guaraní
20 Nov 04
21:10 | fix. 42
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-2
Guaraní Guaraní
29 Jul 04
02:45 | fix. 19
Guaraní Guaraní
1-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
08 Feb 04
fix. 4
Palmeiras Palmeiras
4-1
Guaraní Guaraní
08 Feb 03
fix. 3
Guaraní Guaraní
0-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
17 Oct 02
fix. 18
Palmeiras Palmeiras
4-2
Guaraní Guaraní
01 Aug 01
fix. 1
Guaraní Guaraní
1-3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
19 Nov 00
fix. 25
Palmeiras Palmeiras
2-0
Guaraní Guaraní
03 Nov 99
fix. 20
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-0
Guaraní Guaraní
09 Sep 98
fix. 11
Guaraní Guaraní
3-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
13 Jul 97
fix. 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-1
Guaraní Guaraní
20 Nov 96
fix. 22
Guaraní Guaraní
1-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
19 Aug 95
fix. 1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-0
Guaraní Guaraní
11 Dec 94
fix. 2
Guaraní Guaraní
1-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
08 Dec 94
fix. 2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-1
Guaraní Guaraní
02 Nov 94
fix. 1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-1
Guaraní Guaraní
01 Dec 93
fix. 5
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-0
Guaraní Guaraní
25 Nov 93
fix. 3
Guaraní Guaraní
1-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
12 Oct 93
fix. 8
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-1
Guaraní Guaraní
04 Sep 93
fix. 1
Guaraní Guaraní
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
11 Mar 92
fix. 8
Guaraní Guaraní
1-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
01 Oct 88
fix. 6
Guaraní Guaraní
3-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
18 May 80
fix. 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-0
Guaraní Guaraní
02 Mar 80
fix. 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-0
Guaraní Guaraní
15 Apr 79
fix. 6
Guaraní Guaraní
1-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
25 Mar 79
fix. 4
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-4
Guaraní Guaraní
13 Aug 78
fix. 3
Guaraní Guaraní
1-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
10 Aug 78
fix. 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-1
Guaraní Guaraní
10 Oct 76
fix. 1
Guaraní Guaraní
0-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
19 Nov 75
fix. 3
Guaraní Guaraní
3-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
21 Aug 75
fix. 1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-1
Guaraní Guaraní
10 Jul 74
fix. 4
Palmeiras Palmeiras
2-1
Guaraní Guaraní
08 May 74
fix. 12
Palmeiras Palmeiras
0-0
Guaraní Guaraní
28 Nov 73
fix. 24
Guaraní Guaraní
2-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Thu 04 Jul
Postponed
Toluca Toluca
-
Querétaro Querétaro
Thu 04 Jul
00:00 finished
Guaraní Guaraní
2-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras INFO
Thu 04 Jul
01:00 finished
CSA CSA
2-2
Sport Recife Sport Recife INFO
Thu 04 Jul
03:00 finished
Celaya Celaya
1-0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM INFO
Thu 04 Jul
04:00 finished
Tijuana Tijuana
0-0
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Thu 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Thu 04 Jul
15:00 finished
VfR Garching VfR Garching
0-3
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Thu 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Thu 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:00 finished
NoSta NoSta
1-1
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Zwickau Zwickau
6-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Brasov FC Brasov
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Necaxa Necaxa
1-1
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Thu 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
2-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Landsberg Landsberg
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
0-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-2
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
1-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak.
0-0
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
2-0
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Botosani Botosani
1-1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:29 finished
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu.
0-7
River Plate River Plate INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Weyer Weyer
0-14
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
1-3
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Thu 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Nottingen Nottingen
2-3
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
0-14
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
AZSV AZSV
1-1
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Rolder Boys Rolder Boys
0-10
Emmen Emmen INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Altona 93 Altona 93
4-2
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-0
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Mioveni Mioveni
0-1
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 04 Jul
19:30 finished
St. Johann St. Johann
0-2
Waltersdorf Waltersdorf INFO
Thu 04 Jul
20:30 finished
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
3-2
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Thu 04 Jul
20:30 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-1
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Thu 04 Jul
20:45 finished
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
0-3
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Thu 04 Jul
21:00 finished
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO Atlético GO INFO
Thu 04 Jul
23:30 finished
Peñarol Peñarol
3-1
Millonarios Millonarios INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook