noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 14 February 2020, 17:45 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Grorud-Kjelsås

28 Sep 19
16:00 | fix. 22
Kjelsås Kjelsås
4-0
Grorud Grorud
02 Jun 19
18:00 | fix. 8
Grorud Grorud
1-1
Kjelsås Kjelsås
12 Aug 17
16:00 | fix. 16
Kjelsås Kjelsås
2-2
Grorud Grorud
29 Apr 17
16:00 | fix. 3
Grorud Grorud
4-1
Kjelsås Kjelsås
27 Aug 16
16:00 | fix. 19
Kjelsås Kjelsås
2-2
Grorud Grorud
14 May 16
16:00 | fix. 6
Grorud Grorud
0-1
Kjelsås Kjelsås
26 Sep 15
16:00 | fix. 22
Grorud Grorud
2-1
Kjelsås Kjelsås
14 Jun 15
18:00 | fix. 9
Kjelsås Kjelsås
0-0
Grorud Grorud
Fri 14 Feb
00:00 finished
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
1-0
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Fri 14 Feb
01:00 finished
New York RB II New York RB II
2-3
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic INFO
Fri 14 Feb
09:00 finished
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh INFO
Fri 14 Feb
09:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
2-4
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Fri 14 Feb
10:45 finished
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
2-3
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
5-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:30 finished
Sorrento Sorrento
1-2
Inglewood United Inglewood United INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:30 finished
Western Knights Western Knights
5-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:45 finished
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Fri 14 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Fri 14 Feb
12:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
3-0
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:30 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Armavir FC Armavir
3-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
2-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
0-3
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:30 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
1-1
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:15 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-2
Hødd Hødd INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:30 finished
Broń Radom Broń Radom
2-0
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:45 finished
Grorud Grorud
2-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2-1
Detroit City Detroit City INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Horn Horn
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
5-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 finished
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Hinna Hinna
18:30
Egersunds Egersunds
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:35 finished
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
0-2
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Fri 14 Feb
19:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 14 Feb
19:00 Postponed
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
19:00
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Fri 14 Feb
19:30 finished
VfR Garching VfR Garching
5-0
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook