noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 31 July 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Des Alpes

LINE UPS Grenoble - Nîmes

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Philippe Hinschberger
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Jérôme Arpinon

Head to head

Head to head matches: Grenoble-Nîmes

05 Feb 11
15:00 | fix. 22
Grenoble Grenoble
1-0
Nîmes Nîmes
20 Aug 10
20:00 | fix. 4
Nîmes Nîmes
1-0
Grenoble Grenoble
16 Mar 02
20:00 | fix. 32
Nîmes Nîmes
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble
26 Oct 01
20:00 | fix. 14
Grenoble Grenoble
1-1
Nîmes Nîmes
19 Feb 99
fix. 2
Grenoble Grenoble
2-3
Nîmes Nîmes
19 May 63
fix. 37
Nîmes Nîmes
1-0
Grenoble Grenoble
18 Nov 62
fix. 16
Grenoble Grenoble
0-0
Nîmes Nîmes
01 Jan 61
fix. 22
Grenoble Grenoble
1-2
Nîmes Nîmes
20 Nov 60
fix. 17
Nîmes Nîmes
2-2
Grenoble Grenoble
Fri 31 Jul
08:00 finished
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
0-0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva INFO
Fri 31 Jul
08:00 finished
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je.
4-0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSh. INFO
Fri 31 Jul
09:00 Postponed
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Fri 31 Jul
09:30 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
0-2
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Fri 31 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Kortrijk Kortrijk
12:00
Lille Lille
Fri 31 Jul
13:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 31 Jul
15:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
4-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Fri 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Bayern München Bayern München
1-0
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Dunkerque Dunkerque
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
2-2
Lorient Lorient INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Grenoble Grenoble
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Uničov Uničov
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Würmla Würmla
0-4
Elektra Elektra INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-3
Montana Montana INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
4-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
3-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Hyères Hyères
3-1
Montpellier II Montpellier II INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
18:00
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
2-2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Dubnica Dubnica
18:00
Kromeriz Kromeriz
Fri 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Spratzern Spratzern
2-3
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
0-4
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
4-1
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf INFO
Fri 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Gurten Gurten
8-1
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
7-0
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
0-2
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
4-1
Fanna BK Fanna BK INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
2-0
SC Bruck SC Bruck INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 Postponed
PSV PSV
19:00
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Lebring Lebring
2-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-3
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Siegendorf Siegendorf
2-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
2-2
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
2-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Fri 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Roda JC Roda JC
2-3
Meerssen Meerssen INFO
Fri 31 Jul
20:00 finished
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
0-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Fri 31 Jul
20:00 finished
SC Cham SC Cham
2-0
Zug 94 Zug 94 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook