noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 29 July 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Des Alpes

Head to head

Wed 29 Jul
09:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Wed 29 Jul
10:30 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 29 Jul
10:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
6-0
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Wed 29 Jul
11:00 Postponed
České Budějovice České
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Wed 29 Jul
14:00 Postponed
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
14:00
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
Wed 29 Jul
15:00 finished
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
3-1
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Wed 29 Jul
16:00 finished
LASK LASK
0-2
Senica Senica INFO
Wed 29 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
16:00
Olesnik Olesnik
Wed 29 Jul
16:00 finished
Guingamp II Guingamp II
2-0
Vannes Vannes INFO
Wed 29 Jul
16:30 finished
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
0-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Wed 29 Jul
16:30 finished
Kisvárda Kisvárda
2-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab Al-Mokawloon
1-1
El Gounah El Gounah INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
2-2
Marek Marek INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
3-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-0
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 finished
Grenoble Grenoble
0-1
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Pelister Pelister
17:00
Tikves Tikves
Wed 29 Jul
17:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-4
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:30 finished
Nagykáta SE Nagykáta SE
2-3
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi INFO
Wed 29 Jul
17:30 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
0-1
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Beltinci Beltinci
4-1
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
5-0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
4-4
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
6-4
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
2-3
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Creteil Creteil
0-3
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-2
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
2-1
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
4-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Puy Le Puy
0-3
Troyes Troyes INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-3
APOEL APOEL INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
18:00
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
Wed 29 Jul
18:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
0-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:30 finished
Zvezdara Zvezdara
0-1
Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol INFO
Wed 29 Jul
18:30 finished
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
0-1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-3
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-1
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
1-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Lokeren Lokeren
19:00
VW Hamme VW Hamme
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
1-1
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Knokke Knokke
19:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
19:00
Grün-Weiß Brieselang Grün-Weiß
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Linx Linx INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:00 finished
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
3-0
BW Lohne BW Lohne INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:30 finished
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
2-2
VfL Benrath VfL Benrath INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:30 finished
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
4-2
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Wed 29 Jul
19:30 finished
Schermbeck Schermbeck
1-1
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Wed 29 Jul
20:00 finished
FC BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf
0-2
Wachtberg Wachtberg INFO
Wed 29 Jul
20:00 finished
Atlético GO Atlético GO
1-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook