noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Jabaquara
  • América SP
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Sunday, 16 June 2019, 15:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 21 10 6 3 1 16 6 +10
2 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 18 10 5 3 2 13 8 +5
3 Tupã Tupã 17 11 5 2 4 14 13 +1
4 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 14 10 4 2 4 10 13 -3
5 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 12 10 3 3 4 11 10 +1
6 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 10 10 3 1 6 7 14 -7
7 América SP América SP 8 11 2 2 7 6 13 -7
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Francana Francana 24 10 7 3 0 26 5 +21
2 Catanduva Catanduva 17 11 4 5 2 14 12 +2
3 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 16 10 4 4 2 15 11 +4
4 Matonense Matonense 14 10 4 2 4 16 11 +5
5 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 13 10 4 1 5 15 17 -2
6 Catanduvense Catanduvense 11 10 3 2 5 8 13 -5
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 11 1 1 9 7 32 -25
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 23 10 7 2 1 21 7 +14
2 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 23 10 7 2 1 15 6 +9
3 Itapirense Itapirense 18 11 5 3 3 16 13 +3
4 Independente SP Independente SP 16 10 5 1 4 19 10 +9
5 União Barbarense União Barbarense 8 10 2 2 6 13 22 -9
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 6 11 1 3 7 12 22 -10
7 Brasilis Brasilis 6 10 1 3 6 4 20 -16
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Marília Marília 17 8 5 2 1 19 6 +13
2 Assisense Assisense 15 8 4 3 1 10 4 +6
3 Itararé Itararé 13 8 3 4 1 10 3 +7
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 10 8 2 4 2 13 12 +1
5 Vocem Vocem 9 8 2 3 3 7 6 +1
6 Elosport Elosport 0 8 0 0 8 3 31 -28
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Paulista Paulista 23 10 7 2 1 24 8 +16
2 São José São José 22 11 6 4 1 20 11 +9
3 Amparo Amparo 17 10 4 5 1 24 12 +12
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 14 10 3 5 2 18 12 +6
5 União Mogi União Mogi 11 10 3 2 5 16 18 -2
6 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 9 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 11 0 1 10 8 42 -34
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 USAC USAC 21 11 6 3 2 19 15 +4
2 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 20 11 6 2 3 19 12 +7
3 Mauaense Mauaense 17 10 4 5 1 14 6 +8
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos 17 10 5 2 3 12 7 +5
5 Mauá Mauá 13 10 3 4 3 8 11 -3
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 7 10 1 4 5 8 16 -8
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 2 10 0 2 8 7 20 -13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook