noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 04 July 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Gradski Stadion, Srebrenik

Match summary Gradina Srebrenik - FK Tuzla City

Goals

minute 24' V. Ubiparip
Goal
V. Ubiparip
minute 68' V. Ubiparip
Goal
V. Ubiparip
minute 78' I. Kostic
Goal
I. Kostic
minute 89' V. Ubiparip
Goal
V. Ubiparip
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 Postponed
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-0
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Montana Montana
4-2
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 finished
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
1-2
Victoria Września Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-2
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Lipoti Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-0
Czechowice Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 finished
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
2-0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
2-9
Ferlach Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
6-2
Fram Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-1
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Varsenare Varsenare
0-7
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
4-0
FK Radnički Lukavac Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
0-4
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hallwang Hallwang
3-2
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Nestelbach Ilztal
5-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00 Postponed
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
New York City New York City

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook