noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 30 May 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Športni Park

Match summary Gorica - NK Varazdin

Goals

C. Ndiaye
Goal
C. Ndiaye
minute 12'
A. Jovičić
Goal
A. Jovičić
minute 45'
M. Rodin
Own Goal
M. Rodin
minute 47'
minute 61' N. Đurasek
Goal
N. Đurasek
P. Golubickas
Goal
P. Golubickas
minute 78'
K. Lovric
Goal
K. Lovric
minute 90'
M. Dvorneković
Goal
M. Dvorneković
minute 96'
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 May
11:00 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 Postponed
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 May
14:00 finished
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 May
14:00 Postponed
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 May
14:30 finished
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 Postponed
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 May
17:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 May
18:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook