noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Tuesday, 11 February 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Športni Park
Tue 11 Feb
10:15 finished
Ufa Ufa
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 11 Feb
11:00 finished
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 11 Feb
11:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Tue 11 Feb
11:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Tue 11 Feb
12:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Tue 11 Feb
12:30 finished
Persib Persib
2-1
Barito Putera Barito Putera INFO
Tue 11 Feb
12:30 finished
Arema Arema
2-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Tue 11 Feb
12:30 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
0-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 11 Feb
13:00 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Tue 11 Feb
13:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
2-1
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Tue 11 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Lori Lori INFO
Tue 11 Feb
13:30 finished
Malmö Malmö
1-3
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 finished
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
2-7
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 finished
Nasaf Nasaf
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 finished
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
4-1
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:00 finished
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:30 finished
Osijek II Osijek II
3-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:30 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
3-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 11 Feb
14:30 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
1-3
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
3-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Skive Skive INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:00 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:30 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Tue 11 Feb
15:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Tue 11 Feb
16:30 finished
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Tue 11 Feb
17:30 finished
Wildon Wildon
2-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Tue 11 Feb
18:00 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Tue 11 Feb
18:00 finished
Nykopings Nykopings
0-6
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Tue 11 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Braunschweig Braunschweig
18:30
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
Tue 11 Feb
18:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-5
Admira Admira INFO
Tue 11 Feb
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-1
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 finished
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Allerød Allerød
19:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 finished
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
3-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 finished
Tvaakers Tvaakers
3-0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 finished
Niedercorn Niedercorn
3-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:00 finished
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Tue 11 Feb
19:30 finished
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
1-0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook