Premier League standings in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
V
V
V
D
V
|
60 |
24 |
19 | 3 | 2 | 44 | 16 | +28 |
2
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
D
V
V
V
|
51 |
24 |
15 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
D
V
D
V
D
|
49 |
24 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
Vitebsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
47 |
24 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Brest
V
V
V
V
D
|
41 |
24 |
11 | 8 | 5 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
D
V
V
V
D
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
7
|
|
Neman Grodno
D
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slutsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
9
|
|
Gomel
V
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
24 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
10
|
|
Isloch
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
24 |
5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
11
|
|
Minsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
24 |
5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
5 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
D
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
24 |
5 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
18 |
24 |
4 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
15
|
|
Luch Minsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
3 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
16
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
24 |
2 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Vitebsk
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
3
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
4
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Slutsk
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Minsk
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gomel
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
12
|
|
Smolevichy
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
14
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Slutsk
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
7
|
|
Vitebsk
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Gomel
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
9
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
11
|
|
Minsk
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
15
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 26 | -19 |