noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sunday, 12 June 2016, 21:00 finished
  • Referee: Marcelo Alves Dos Santos
  • Stadium: Estádio Valdeir José de Oliveira

Standings

Grupo A1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Playoffs
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Gênus Gênus 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Trem DC Trem DC 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4 Nacional AM Nacional AM 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Palmas FR Palmas FR 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Baré EC Baré EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
Grupo A3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Náutico RR Náutico RR 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Rondoniense Rondoniense 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo A4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Santos AP Santos AP 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Icasa Icasa 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Maranhão Maranhão 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo A6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Parnahyba Parnahyba 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Central SC Central SC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 CSA CSA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo A7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Globo Globo 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 América PE América PE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Galicia EC Galicia EC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Campinense Campinense 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Murici Murici 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Sergipe Sergipe 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Sousa Sousa 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo A10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Comercial MS Comercial MS 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
4 Araguaia AC Araguaia AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Anápolis Anápolis 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Sinop FC Sinop FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Luziânia Luziânia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Goianésia Goianésia 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
4 Desportiva Desportiva 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo A13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Caldense Caldense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Boavista SC Boavista SC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Bento São Bento 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 EC São José EC São José 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo A15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Brusque Brusque 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo A16 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Linense CA Linense CA 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Internacional SC Internacional SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 PSTC PSTC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo A17 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ituano Ituano 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Maringá Maringá 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook