noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 19:30 finished
  • Stadium: Urbieta

Match summary SD Gernika - Bilbao Ath.

Goals

minute 27' Núñez
Goal
Núñez

Head to head

Head to head matches: SD Gernika-Bilbao Ath.

09 Feb 19
18:00 | fix. 24
SD Gernika SD Gernika
2-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
22 Sep 18
19:00 | fix. 5
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
3-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
03 Feb 18
16:00 | fix. 24
SD Gernika SD Gernika
3-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
16 Sep 17
18:00 | fix. 5
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
0-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
13 Apr 17
11:30 | fix. 34
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
19 Nov 16
16:00 | fix. 15
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
18 Jan 03
fix. 20
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
01 Sep 02
fix. 1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
07 Apr 02
fix. 32
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
25 Nov 01
fix. 13
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
17 Feb 01
fix. 26
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
12 Oct 00
fix. 7
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
16 Jan 00
fix. 21
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
3-0
SD Gernika SD Gernika
04 Sep 99
fix. 2
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
27 Mar 99
fix. 30
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
07 Nov 98
fix. 11
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-2
SD Gernika SD Gernika
09 May 98
fix. 37
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
03 Jan 98
fix. 18
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
25 Jan 97
fix. 22
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
15 Sep 96
fix. 3
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
4-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
13 Feb 77
fix. 24
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
03 Oct 76
fix. 5
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
18 Apr 76
fix. 31
SD Gernika SD Gernika
2-3
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
07 Dec 75
fix. 12
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
0-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
11 May 75
fix. 36
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-2
SD Gernika SD Gernika
05 Jan 75
fix. 17
SD Gernika SD Gernika
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Wed 16 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
10:30 finished
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Sep
11:00 finished
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Sep
12:30 finished
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Sep
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:00 finished
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
18:30 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:30 finished
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:30 finished
At. Torrellano At. Torrellano
0-0
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:45 finished
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO
Wed 16 Sep
21:30 finished
Olot Olot
0-1
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook