noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Saturday, 21 November 2020, 21:30 finished
  • Stadium: Antonio Aquino Lopes (Florestão)

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 25 13 7 4 2 25 12 +13
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 24 13 7 3 3 25 15 +10
3 Galvez EC Galvez EC 23 13 7 2 4 25 18 +7
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 21 13 5 6 2 15 11 +4
5 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 15 13 4 3 6 14 19 -5
6 Independiente PA Independiente PA 14 13 4 2 7 17 28 -11
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 11 13 2 5 6 15 19 -4
8 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 7 13 0 7 6 13 27 -14
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 30 13 10 0 3 27 13 +14
2 Ríver Ríver 26 13 8 2 3 20 12 +8
3 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 22 13 6 4 3 21 15 +6
4 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 20 13 6 2 5 19 12 +7
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 18 13 5 3 5 13 8 +5
6 Baré EC Baré EC 13 13 3 4 6 15 26 -11
7 Santos AP Santos AP 11 13 3 2 8 11 24 -13
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 7 13 2 1 10 9 25 -16
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 América RN América RN 27 13 8 3 2 24 8 +16
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 23 13 6 5 2 16 8 +8
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 21 13 5 6 2 17 12 +5
4 Atlético Atlético 16 13 5 1 7 17 18 -1
5 Globo Globo 15 13 3 6 4 13 17 -4
6 Campinense Campinense 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
7 Afogados Afogados 13 13 4 1 8 14 28 -14
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 11 13 2 5 6 10 18 -8
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC 23 13 6 5 2 23 6 +17
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 23 13 6 5 2 29 17 +12
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 22 13 6 4 3 24 20 +4
4 Central SC Central SC 18 13 3 9 1 16 10 +6
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 18 13 4 6 3 26 23 +3
6 Coruripe Coruripe 18 13 5 3 5 12 17 -5
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 10 13 2 4 7 11 14 -3
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 4 13 0 4 9 17 51 -34
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 25 13 7 4 2 25 12 +13
2 Goiânia Goiânia 25 13 7 4 2 21 12 +9
3 Goianésia Goianésia 22 13 6 4 3 20 15 +5
4 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 19 13 5 4 4 20 17 +3
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 16 13 4 4 5 16 23 -7
6 Vitória ES Vitória ES 13 13 4 1 8 17 22 -5
7 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 12 13 3 3 7 11 18 -7
8 União União 11 13 3 2 8 15 26 -11
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 30 13 9 3 1 30 9 +21
2 Gama Gama 29 13 9 2 2 27 9 +18
3 Atlético Atlético 24 13 7 3 3 25 14 +11
4 Tupynambás Tupynambás 20 13 5 5 3 18 16 +2
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 18 13 5 3 5 20 15 +5
6 Caldense Caldense 15 13 4 3 6 9 19 -10
7 Villa Nova Villa Nova 9 13 2 3 8 10 23 -13
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 13 0 0 13 4 38 -34
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 27 13 8 3 2 28 10 +18
2 Mirassol Mirassol 25 13 7 4 2 31 9 +22
3 Cabofriense Cabofriense 25 13 7 4 2 26 15 +11
4 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 21 13 6 3 4 23 16 +7
5 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 20 13 5 5 3 20 11 +9
6 Bangu Bangu 16 13 4 4 5 13 19 -6
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 5 13 1 2 10 9 43 -34
8 TCW TCW 4 13 1 1 11 12 39 -27
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 30 13 9 3 1 17 7 +10
2 Pelotas Pelotas 20 13 5 5 3 21 10 +11
3 São Luiz São Luiz 20 13 5 5 3 13 10 +3
4 Joinville Joinville 19 13 5 4 4 17 11 +6
5 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 18 13 4 6 3 13 8 +5
6 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 18 13 4 6 3 12 11 +1
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 7 13 1 4 8 8 20 -12
8 São Caetano São Caetano 6 13 1 3 9 5 29 -24

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook