noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 26 February 2020, 12:00 finished
  • Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena
Wed 26 Feb
08:00 finished
South Hobart South Hobart
2-0
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Wed 26 Feb
09:00 finished
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-3
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Wed 26 Feb
09:30 finished
Binh Duong Binh Duong
6-1
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Wed 26 Feb
10:00 finished
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
2-1
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa INFO
Wed 26 Feb
10:30 finished
Kingston City Kingston City
1-1
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White . INFO
Wed 26 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
11:00
Torlak Torlak
Wed 26 Feb
11:00 finished
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
4-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 26 Feb
11:00 finished
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
1-3
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Wed 26 Feb
12:00 finished
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
2-0
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Wed 26 Feb
12:00 finished
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Wed 26 Feb
12:00 finished
Sheriff Sheriff
2-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Wed 26 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-1
Gomel Gomel INFO
Wed 26 Feb
13:00 finished
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr
4-2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Wed 26 Feb
13:00 finished
Türkgücü München Türkgücü
3-0
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Wed 26 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
13:00
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Wed 26 Feb
13:00 finished
KFUM KFUM
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Wed 26 Feb
13:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 26 Feb
14:30 finished
Železničar Pancevo Železničar
4-1
CZ Mali Mokri Lug CZ Mali Mokri Lug INFO
Wed 26 Feb
15:00 finished
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
9-2
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Wed 26 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Novi Sad FK Novi Sad
0-2
Pivara Pivara INFO
Wed 26 Feb
15:00 finished
Poprad Poprad
1-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 26 Feb
16:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Feb
16:00 finished
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
13-2
Brezovac Brezovac INFO
Wed 26 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
16:00
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
Wed 26 Feb
17:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
4-0
Djursland Djursland INFO
Wed 26 Feb
18:00 finished
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh
1-1
Loudoun United Loudoun United INFO
Wed 26 Feb
18:00 finished
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
4-1
Mutenice Mutenice INFO
Wed 26 Feb
18:00 finished
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
2-4
Jerv Jerv INFO
Wed 26 Feb
18:30 finished
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Wed 26 Feb
18:45 finished
Guldhedens IK Guldhedens IK
2-3
Lindome Lindome INFO
Wed 26 Feb
19:00 Postponed
GE Glória GE Glória
19:00
Nova Prata Nova Prata
Wed 26 Feb
19:30 finished
New Mexico United New Mexico United
1-0
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 26 Feb
21:00 finished
OKC Energy OKC Energy
0-3
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook