noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Sunday, 02 June 2019, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 18 9 5 3 1 15 6 +9
2 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 18 9 5 3 1 13 7 +6
3 Tupã Tupã 17 9 5 2 2 12 8 +4
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 11 8 3 2 3 11 9 +2
5 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 8 8 2 2 4 5 11 -6
6 América SP América SP 7 9 2 1 6 5 10 -5
7 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 4 8 1 1 6 3 13 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Francana Francana 21 9 6 3 0 24 4 +20
2 Matonense Matonense 13 8 4 1 3 15 9 +6
3 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 13 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3
4 Catanduva Catanduva 13 9 3 4 2 13 12 +1
5 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 10 8 3 1 4 11 16 -5
6 Catanduvense Catanduvense 8 9 2 2 5 6 12 -6
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 9 1 1 7 5 24 -19
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 20 8 6 2 0 13 4 +9
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 17 8 5 2 1 18 6 +12
3 Itapirense Itapirense 15 9 4 3 2 13 10 +3
4 Independente SP Independente SP 13 9 4 1 4 15 9 +6
5 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 6 9 1 3 5 11 19 -8
6 Brasilis Brasilis 6 9 1 3 5 4 19 -15
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 5 8 1 2 5 10 17 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Assisense Assisense 14 7 4 2 1 8 2 +6
2 Marília Marília 14 7 4 2 1 9 5 +4
3 Itararé Itararé 13 7 3 4 0 10 2 +8
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 9 7 2 3 2 11 10 +1
5 Vocem Vocem 6 7 1 3 3 6 6 0
6 Elosport Elosport 0 7 0 0 7 2 21 -19
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Paulista Paulista 20 8 6 2 0 20 6 +14
2 São José São José 16 9 4 4 1 16 9 +7
3 Amparo Amparo 14 9 3 5 1 22 12 +10
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 11 9 2 5 2 16 11 +5
5 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 9 8 2 3 3 6 11 -5
6 União Mogi União Mogi 8 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 9 0 1 8 6 34 -28
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 USAC USAC 17 9 5 2 2 16 13 +3
2 Mauaense Mauaense 14 9 3 5 1 11 6 +5
3 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 14 9 4 2 3 11 9 +2
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos 14 9 4 2 3 9 7 +2
5 Mauá Mauá 12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 7 8 1 4 3 5 10 -5
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 2 8 0 2 6 5 12 -7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook