noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 07 July 2016, 18:00 finished
  • Referee: Tean A.
  • Stadium: Slokas Stadium
2 0
1 0

Match stats FK Spartaks - Dinamo Minsk

FK Spartaks Dinamo Minsk
53%
Possession
47%
0
Goals
2
5
Shots on target
6
8
Shots off target
10
13
Shots
16
4
Saves
5
4
Corner kicks
6
4
Offsides
0
2
Yellow cards
1
17
Fouls
18
Tue 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Tue 28 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz
0-0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău INFO
Tue 28 Jun
18:00 finished
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Tue 28 Jun
20:45 finished
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 30 Jun
16:00 finished
Dila Gori Dila Gori
1-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Thu 30 Jun
16:00 finished
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe
1-1
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Thu 30 Jun
17:00 finished
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
1-3
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Thu 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Admira Admira
1-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
17:00 finished
Ventspils Ventspils
2-0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
17:30 finished
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
1-1
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
3-0
FC Bălți FC Bălți INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Atlantas Atlantas
0-2
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
2-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
0-2
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Urartu FC Urartu
0-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:00 finished
Levadia Levadia
1-1
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:30 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
5-0
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:30 finished
Europa FC Europa FC
2-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:30 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
2-0
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Thu 30 Jun
18:30 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-0
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Gabala FK Gabala FK
5-1
Samtredia Samtredia INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-0
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1-1
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
0-1
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:00 finished
Kukësi Kukësi
1-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja INFO
Thu 30 Jun
19:15 finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
Gorica Gorica INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
19:30 finished
Beroe Beroe
0-0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:00 finished
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
0-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO Videos
Thu 30 Jun
20:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:00 finished
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:15 finished
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0-0
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:15 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:30 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
3-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:30 finished
La Fiorita La Fiorita
0-5
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
3-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Thu 30 Jun
20:45 finished
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Cork City Cork City INFO
Thu 30 Jun
21:00 finished
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-1
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn INFO
Thu 30 Jun
21:00 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
2-0
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Thu 30 Jun
21:00 finished
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
0-2
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Thu 30 Jun
21:15 finished
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
2-1
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Thu 30 Jun
21:15 finished
Breidablik Breidablik
2-3
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava INFO
Thu 30 Jun
23:00 finished
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
1-4
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Tue 05 Jul
17:45 finished
Birkirkara Birkirkara
2-0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Tue 05 Jul
18:00 finished
Chikhura Chikhura
2-3
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Tue 05 Jul
18:45 finished
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
2-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Wed 06 Jul
17:45 finished
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
2-4
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Thu 07 Jul
14:00 finished
Ordabasy Ordabasy
3-3
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 07 Jul
15:00 finished
Shirak Shirak
(4)1-0(1)
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Thu 07 Jul
16:45 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
5-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:00 finished
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău
0-1
FC Kapaz FC Kapaz INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:00 finished
Pyunik Pyunik
2-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
2-3
Admira Admira INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:00 finished
Samtredia Samtredia
2-1
Gabala FK Gabala FK INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:30 finished
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Thu 07 Jul
17:30 finished
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-1
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
0-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
1-1
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
La Fiorita La Fiorita INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-1
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
0-2
Beroe Beroe INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
1-1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Neftçi Neftçi
1-2
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
4-1
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma INFO Videos
Thu 07 Jul
18:30 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
1-0
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:30 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4-1
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:30 finished
Gorica Gorica
0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO Videos
Thu 07 Jul
18:30 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
6-0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík INFO
Thu 07 Jul
18:45 finished
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
1-0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla INFO
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 finished
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
0-1
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay INFO
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 finished
Buducnost Buducnost
1-0
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 finished
Sūduva Sūduva
0-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 finished
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
0-2
Levadia Levadia INFO Videos
Thu 07 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Bălți FC Bălți
2-0
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 07 Jul
19:30 finished
Bala Town Bala Town
0-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
5-0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
5-0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Sileks Sileks
1-2
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
0-2
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
1-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:00 finished
Hibernians Hibernians
0-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:30 finished
Lusitanos Lusitanos
1-2
Domžale Domžale INFO Videos
Thu 07 Jul
20:30 finished
Folgore / Falciano Folgore Falciano
1-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:45 finished
Glenavon Glenavon
0-6
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:45 finished
Cliftonville Cliftonville
2-0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Thu 07 Jul
20:45 finished
Cork City Cork City
1-1
Linfield Linfield INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook