noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 08 February 2020, 14:00 finished
Sat 08 Feb
08:30 finished
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
0-2
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings INFO
Sat 08 Feb
08:30 finished
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
4-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Sat 08 Feb
09:00 Postponed
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sat 08 Feb
09:30 finished
Sevan FC Sevan FC
3-3
Lernayin Lernayin INFO
Sat 08 Feb
09:30 finished
MetroStars MetroStars
5-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 Postponed
Líšeň Líšeň
10:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
4-1
Žilina II Žilina II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-0
Kvasice Kvasice INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 finished
Playford City Patriots Playford City Pat.
1-3
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
1-0
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:15 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
6-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:15 Postponed
Velvary Velvary
10:15
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Sat 08 Feb
10:15 finished
České Budějovice České
0-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:20 finished
BFA BFA
2-3
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Sat 08 Feb
10:30 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
6-0
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
5-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
2-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
11:00
Krystal Krystal
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-0
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:00 finished
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sat 08 Feb
11:50 finished
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 Postponed
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12:00
Zlin Zlin
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
0-8
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Wels Wels
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-3
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
7-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
0-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Slagelse Slagelse
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Eslövs Eslövs
5-3
Lodde Lodde INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3-1
Notvikens Notvikens INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
1-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
1-2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Slavičín Slavičín
0-6
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:00 finished
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-4
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:10 finished
Maardu FC Maardu FC
0-1
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:15 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
0-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:20 finished
Varde Varde
1-1
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:30 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:30 finished
Unterföhring Unterföhring
5-2
FC Moosinning FC Moosinning INFO
Sat 08 Feb
12:30 finished
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
5-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Dalum Dalum
5-1
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
4-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 Postponed
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
1-9
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
8-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Celje Celje
2-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Landskrona Landskrona
2-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-5
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Lysekloster Lysekloster
1-7
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik
4-2
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
7-0
Třinec II Třinec II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
0-13
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:00 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-2
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:15 finished
B93 B93
4-2
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:30 finished
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:30 finished
Sasa Sasa
2-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:30 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:30 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
1-2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:45 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 08 Feb
13:45 finished
Ponikve Ponikve
1-4
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-3
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Austria Wien
4-1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Bahlinger SC
14:00
FC Radolfzell
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Chertanovo
1-1
Krasnodar III INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Hard
14:00
Koblach
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Molde FK INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce
2-0
FK Košice INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Moss
2-1
Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Niedercorn
1-2
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
3-0
Racing Union INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Petržalka
4-0
Slovan Duslo Sala INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
FK Pirmasens
4-1
VfR Mannheim INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Rapid Wien
14:00
Senica
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Raufoss
2-2
Hønefoss INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Ried
5-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
KFUM INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Sloga Vinica
0-2
FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-0
Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Termalica
0-1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Trenčín
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Velež Mostar
3-1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Waldgirmes
3-6
RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Žilina
6-2
GKS Tychy INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Holstein Kiel II
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
FK Ohrid
0-1
Korab Debar INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Bačka Topola
3-3
Vozdovac INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2-2
Gorodeja INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Mattersburg
4-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Sydvest
1-1
Skjold Birkerød INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
1-0
HB Køge INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
VfR Aalen
1-1
Heimstetten INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Eichstätt
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Columbia
4-0
SV Stockerau INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Bayern Hof INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
VfR Garching
6-0
TSV Neumarkt INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Grazer AK
2-3
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Hoffenheim II
2-1
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Humpolec
3-2
Znojmo INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Radomlje
2-2
Brežice INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Rapid Wien
1-1
Horn INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Sollentuna
2-1
Akropolis INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
TSV Steinbach
1-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:00 finished
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
Bijelo Brdo INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:15 finished
Haninge
0-1
Stockholm Internazionale INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Karbach
6-1
Mülheim-Kärlich INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Karviná
0-0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Nitra
0-1
Zlin INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Domžale
1-0
Osijek II INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Brommapojkarna
2-2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Rosenheim
3-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Sylvia
2-3
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Wolfsberger AC
4-1
Admira INFO
Sat 08 Feb
14:30 finished
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-1
Marsonia INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Kolding IF
2-0
Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Celje
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Engers 07
2-1
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Galway United
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Mattersburg
15:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Hennef 05
1-3
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Athlone Town
15:00
Finn Harps
Sat 08 Feb
15:00 finished
Gornik Polkowice
3-0
Prepere INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:30 finished
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Randers INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:30 finished
Chayka
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:30 finished
Vejgaard
0-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus INFO
Sat 08 Feb
15:50 finished
Tammeka
1-2
Paide INFO
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 finished
DAC
1-1
Maribor INFO
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa
0-0
FC Urartu INFO
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 finished
Cork City
2-0
Longford Town INFO
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva
3-1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Serdica
16:00
Slatina
Sat 08 Feb
16:00 finished
TSV Ampfing
0-2
Kirchanschöring INFO
Sat 08 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Sat 08 Feb
17:40 finished
Tallinna Kalev
1-3
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 08 Feb
18:00 finished
Baumit Peggau
0-1
SV Union Liebenau INFO
Sat 08 Feb
18:00 finished
Werndorf
3-2
Ragnitz INFO
Sat 08 Feb
18:00 finished
Miami FC
0-5
Minnesota United INFO
Sat 08 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Hibernians
18:30
Stabaek IF
Sat 08 Feb
19:00 finished
Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Neman Grodno INFO
Sat 08 Feb
19:30 finished
Läänemaa
3-3
Viimsi JK INFO
Sat 08 Feb
20:00 Postponed
New Mexico United
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchback
Sat 08 Feb
20:00 finished
Saint Louis
2-1
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 08 Feb
20:00 finished
Toronto FC
4-0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sat 08 Feb
21:00 finished
Slavia Praha
4-2
Hammarby IF INFO
Sat 08 Feb
22:30 finished
Birmingham Legion
2-3
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 08 Feb
23:00 finished
Club Deportivo Ma.
0-0
Peñarol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook