noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Ruzomberok
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Wednesday, 16 September 2020, 16:00 finished

Match summary FK Rača - Pohronie

Goals

minute 2' P. Abraham
Goal
P. Abraham
minute 45' P. Abraham
Goal
P. Abraham
minute 58' B. Bimenyimana
Goal
B. Bimenyimana
minute 61' A. Fadera
Goal
A. Fadera
minute 65' B. Bimenyimana
Goal
B. Bimenyimana
minute 69' Lukas Pellegrini
Goal
Lukas Pellegrini

CARDS

minute 78' Ryan Lindsay
Red Card
Ryan Lindsay
Tue 15 Sep
14:30 finished
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 15 Sep
16:00 finished
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 16 Sep
16:00 finished
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 finished
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Wed 23 Sep
16:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Príbelce Príbelce
15:30
Nitra Nitra
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
15:30
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Tue 29 Sep
15:30
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
15:30
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Wed 30 Sep
15:00
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
15:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 30 Sep
15:30
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
15:30
Trenčín Trenčín
Wed 30 Sep
15:30
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
15:30
Žilina Žilina
Wed 07 Oct
15:00
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
15:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook