noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Teplice
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • Karviná
  • České Budějovice
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Třinec
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday, 14 August 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary Prepere - Dvůr Králové

Goals

M. Volf
Goal
M. Volf
minute 3'
minute 9' Josef Dvořák
Goal
Josef Dvořák
minute 37' M. Krulis
Goal
M. Krulis
V. Novotny
Goal
V. Novotny
minute 37'
J. Synek
Goal
J. Synek
minute 67'
M. Jezek
Goal
M. Jezek
minute 88'
M. Jezek
Goal
M. Jezek
minute 89'
M. Jezek
Penalty Goal
M. Jezek
minute 90'
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 13 Aug
18:00 finished
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
0-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook