Russian Amateur Football League Moscow Oblast. Jor. 20

Table Matchday 22

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Zorkiy II
D D V V V
58 22
19 1 2 73 17 +56
2
Escudo
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
V V V V V
48 22
15 3 4 68 24 +44
3
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
V V V V D
41 22
13 2 7 62 41 +21
4
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
D D V V V
38 22
12 2 8 54 37 +17
5
Escudo
Peresvet Trekhgorka
V V D V D
37 22
11 4 7 43 43 -
6
Escudo
Peresvet
D V D D D
36 22
11 3 8 49 46 +3
7
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
V D V D V
28 22
8 4 10 48 37 +11
8
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
D D D D D
28 22
8 4 10 41 57 -16
9
Escudo
Lyubertsy
V D D D D
20 22
5 5 12 28 52 -24
10
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V D D D D
18 22
6 0 16 32 89 -57
11
Escudo
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D D D D V
13 22
3 4 15 32 58 -26
12
Escudo
Saturn II
D D D V D
13 22
3 4 15 29 58 -29
Key
Next Round
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Zorkiy II
25 11
8 1 2 42 13 +29
2
Escudo
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
24 11
8 0 3 41 14 +27
3
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
24 11
8 0 3 37 18 +19
4
Escudo
Peresvet Trekhgorka
21 11
6 3 2 21 9 +12
5
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
18 11
6 0 5 25 15 +10
6
Escudo
Peresvet
18 11
5 3 3 21 16 +5
7
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
16 11
5 1 5 27 23 +4
8
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
14 11
4 2 5 21 29 -8
9
Escudo
Lyubertsy
12 11
3 3 5 17 22 -5
10
Escudo
MBU SShOR-Znamya
12 11
3 3 5 16 24 -8
11
Escudo
Saturn II
11 11
3 2 6 18 24 -6
12
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
9 11
3 0 8 21 45 -24
Key
Next Round
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Zorkiy II
33 11
11 0 0 31 4 +27
2
Escudo
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
24 11
7 3 1 27 10 +17
3
Escudo
Metallist Korolev
22 11
7 1 3 27 14 +13
4
Escudo
Peresvet
18 11
6 0 5 28 30 -2
5
Escudo
Legion Ivanteyevka
17 11
5 2 4 25 23 +2
6
Escudo
Peresvet Trekhgorka
16 11
5 1 5 22 34 -12
7
Escudo
Vityaz Noginsk
14 11
4 2 5 20 28 -8
8
Escudo
Dolgoprudny II
10 11
2 4 5 23 22 +1
9
Escudo
Mbus Ssh Saturn
9 11
3 0 8 11 44 -33
10
Escudo
Lyubertsy
8 11
2 2 7 11 30 -19
11
Escudo
Saturn II
2 11
0 2 9 11 34 -23
12
Escudo
MBU SShOR-Znamya
1 11
0 1 10 16 34 -18
Key
Next Round
Relegation