Russian Amateur Football League standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 | +44 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
V
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
5
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
6
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
D
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
9
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 62 | -40 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
12
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | +27 |
2
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
5
|
|
Peresvet
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kompositum
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Saturn II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
11
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | +17 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
7
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
12
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |