noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • FC Armavir
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • FK Khimki - Tekstilshchik
Sunday, 03 November 2019, 15:00 finished
  • Referee: Cheban S.
  • Stadium: Arena Khimki
4 1
3 0

LINE UPS FK Khimki - Tekstilshchik

FK Khimki

FK Khimki

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Ígor Chugáinov
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • D. Boyarintsev

Match stats FK Khimki - Tekstilshchik

FK Khimki Tekstilshchik
38%
Possession
62%
2
Goals
1
3
Shots on target
6
5
Shots off target
8
8
Shots
14
5
Saves
1
1
Corner kicks
5
2
Offsides
2
4
Yellow cards
3
1
Red Cards
0
14
Fouls
16

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 50 21 16 2 3 35 16 +19
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 46 21 14 4 3 40 11 +29
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 44 21 14 2 5 34 19 +15
4 Chertanovo Chertanovo 41 21 11 8 2 26 13 +13
5 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 36 21 10 6 5 29 20 +9
6 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 33 21 8 9 4 26 14 +12
7 Baltika Baltika 33 21 9 6 6 27 18 +9
8 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 31 21 8 7 6 32 24 +8
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 30 21 8 6 7 31 30 +1
10 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 28 21 7 7 7 21 23 -2
11 Chayka Chayka 27 21 7 6 8 21 22 -1
12 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 23 21 6 5 10 33 35 -2
13 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 23 21 5 8 8 24 27 -3
14 FC Armavir FC Armavir 21 21 4 9 8 17 23 -6
15 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 21 21 4 9 8 19 30 -11
16 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 20 21 4 8 9 22 33 -11
17 Yenisey Yenisey 19 21 4 7 10 17 32 -15
18 Fakel Fakel 15 21 3 6 12 12 35 -23
19 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 14 21 3 5 13 14 33 -19
20 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 14 21 4 2 15 22 44 -22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook