noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 10 October 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: Fenerbahçe-Istanbulspor AS

25 Nov 69
fix. 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
0-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
29 Oct 69
fix. 1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
07 May 69
fix. 4
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20 Jun 65
fix. 10
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
06 Jun 65
fix. 10
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
15 Aug 20
16:00 | fix. 46
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
18 Dec 19
18:45 | fix. 5
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
03 Dec 19
18:45 | fix. 5
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
07 Jul 18
18:00 | fix. 7
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
16 Jan 18
18:30 | fix. 6
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
27 Dec 17
18:30 | fix. 6
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
13 Feb 05
18:00 | fix. 20
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
21 Aug 04
fix. 3
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25 Jan 04
13:00 | fix. 18
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
10 Aug 03
18:00 | fix. 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
0-3
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
17 May 03
15:30 | fix. 32
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
2-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
29 Nov 02
19:00 | fix. 15
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
22 Jan 02
19:00 | fix. 19
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
19 Aug 01
16:00 | fix. 2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
04 Feb 01
19:00 | fix. 19
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20 Aug 00
19:00 | fix. 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
19 Feb 00
19:00 | fix. 21
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
19 Sep 99
16:30 | fix. 4
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
23 May 99
16:00 | fix. 33
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
13 Dec 98
18:00 | fix. 16
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
28 Feb 98
18:00 | fix. 24
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20 Sep 97
18:00 | fix. 7
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
19 Apr 97
14:00 | fix. 30
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
17 Nov 96
13:00 | fix. 13
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
12 May 96
18:00 | fix. 33
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
16 Dec 95
18:05 | fix. 16
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
09 Nov 78
fix. 5
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
26 Oct 78
fix. 5
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
5-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
08 Apr 72
fix. 23
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
06 Nov 71
fix. 8
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
13 Feb 71
fix. 16
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
06 Feb 71
fix. 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
31 Jan 71
fix. 2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20 Sep 70
fix. 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
07 Mar 70
fix. 18
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
04 Oct 69
fix. 3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
23 Mar 69
fix. 21
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
2-3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
28 Oct 68
fix. 6
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
0-3
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
12 Mar 67
fix. 23
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
23 Oct 66
fix. 5
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
13 Feb 66
fix. 20
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
12 Sep 65
fix. 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
28 Feb 65
fix. 20
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
15 Nov 64
fix. 9
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
03 May 64
fix. 23
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
16 Nov 63
fix. 11
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
27 Jun 63
fix. 11
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
27 Apr 63
fix. 4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
27 Jan 63
fix. 20
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
23 Dec 62
fix. 16
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
24 Feb 62
fix. 24
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
10 Feb 62
fix. 16
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
16 Apr 61
fix. 32
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
6-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
06 Nov 60
fix. 11
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
2-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
16 Mar 60
fix. 27
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25 Nov 59
fix. 14
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
07 Jun 59
fix. 11
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
0-5
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
08 Apr 59
fix. 7
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
Sat 10 Oct
finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido INFO
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Numancia Numancia
-
RM Castilla RM Castilla
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Amorebieta Amorebieta
-
Leioa Leioa
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
-
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Tigre Tigre
Sat 10 Oct
10:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-2
Leganés B Leganés B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
10:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-4
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
Navarro Navarro
0-2
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Cirbonero Cirbonero
1-0
Burladés Burladés INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Algeciras Algeciras
12:00
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
13:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
1-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
8-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Newington Youth Newington Youth INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:45 finished
Numancia Numancia
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-1
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
3-3
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:30 finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
2-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
0-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Barcelona B Barcelona B
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
2-2
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
1-4
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-2
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 Postponed
Mérida AD Mérida AD
19:00
Recreativo Recreativo
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
(3)0-0(4)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Izarra Izarra
2-0
Corellano Corellano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:15 finished
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:30 finished
Sanse Sanse
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
20:15 finished
UE Sants UE Sants
0-2
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook