noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 02 February 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Kollárova ulice

Head to head

Head to head matches: Vlašim-Benešov

12 Jul 19
18:00 | fix. 12
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov
13 Jul 16
18:00 | fix. 35
Vlašim Vlašim
4-0
Benešov Benešov
20 May 07
fix. 26
Benešov Benešov
0-2
Vlašim Vlašim
14 Oct 06
fix. 11
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Benešov Benešov
Sat 02 Feb
finished
Atlanta United Atlanta United
7-1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-0
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
7-1
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Treibach Treibach
1-1
Dolomit Eberstein Dolomit Eberstein INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Baloteşti Baloteşti
2-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 02 Feb
10:30 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Pribram Pribram
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
1-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
6-0
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
8-1
Přerov Přerov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 02 Feb
11:00 finished
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
1-2
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 Postponed
KFUM KFUM
12:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
2-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-3
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Örgryte Örgryte
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
3-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
4-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:10 finished
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
5-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:30 finished
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:30 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-3
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen INFO
Sat 02 Feb
12:30 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-0
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Norrby Norrby
3-1
GAIS GAIS INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
2-1
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Zadar Zadar
0-1
Trnje Trnje INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
3-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
Skeid Skeid INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:00 finished
Degerfors Degerfors
0-0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:30 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:30 finished
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:30 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 02 Feb
13:30 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
8-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
1-2
Frigg Frigg INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
14:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
3-3
SV Deutsch Goritz SV Deutsch Goritz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Verl Verl
3-1
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
5-0
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
3-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
6-0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-2
Donau Donau INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
2-0
Langenrohr Langenrohr INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 Postponed
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
14:00
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
5-2
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
5-2
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
5-1
Pfullendorf Pfullendorf INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
3-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
5-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
14:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Sat 02 Feb
14:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sat 02 Feb
14:30 Postponed
Perugia Perugia
14:30
Rieti Rieti
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Levanger Levanger
1-0
Steinkjer Steinkjer INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Athlone Town Athlone Town
0-4
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
0-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
5-1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
15:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5-0
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:00 finished
Köln II Köln II
3-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:30 finished
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 02 Feb
15:30 finished
Ventspils Ventspils
1-4
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sat 02 Feb
16:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Sat 02 Feb
16:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 02 Feb
16:15 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
2-0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 02 Feb
17:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook