FNL Oeste Jor. 34

FNL table in 1993

Table

Oeste
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V V V V V
76 33
24 4 5 96 25 +71
2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
V D D V V
65 33
19 8 6 58 27 +31
3
Avtodor
Avtodor
V V D V D
63 32
-1
18 9 5 61 39 +22
4
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
V D V V V
60 32
-1
19 3 10 67 32 +35
5
Erzu Groznyi
Erzu Groznyi
D V D D D
60 32
-1
18 6 8 53 19 +34
6
Saturn-1991
Saturn-1991
V D V V V
57 33
18 3 12 53 38 +15
7
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
D D V V V
56 32
-1
17 5 10 51 43 +8
8
Kolos Krasnodar
Kolos Krasnodar
V V V D V
54 33
16 6 11 41 35 +6
9
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
D D D V V
53 32
-1
17 2 13 39 46 -7
10
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
D V D D D
52 33
15 7 11 51 45 +6
11
Fakel
Fakel
V D D D D
49 32
-1
13 10 9 43 29 +14
12
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
V V V D D
47 32
-1
14 5 13 48 38 +10
13
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
D D D D D
42 33
12 6 15 47 60 -13
14
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
D V V D D
41 32
-1
12 5 15 38 51 -13
15
FC Kuban
FC Kuban
D D V V D
40 32
-1
11 7 14 50 66 -16
16
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
D D D D D
33 32
-1
9 6 17 31 54 -23
17
Znamya
Znamya
D D V D D
32 32
-1
7 11 14 23 45 -22
18
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
D D D V D
30 33
8 6 19 32 45 -13
19
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D D D D D
29 32
-1
7 8 17 27 49 -22
20
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
D D D D V
27 33
8 3 22 20 60 -40
21
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
V D D D D
25 33
5 10 18 24 49 -25
22
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
D D D D D
13 33
3 4 26 21 79 -58
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
51 17
17 0 0 51 3 +48
2
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
46 16
15 1 0 63 5 +58
3
Avtodor
Avtodor
43 17
13 4 0 44 15 +29
4
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
43 17
14 1 2 29 12 +17
5
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
42 16
13 3 0 40 9 +31
6
Erzu Groznyi
Erzu Groznyi
41 15
13 2 0 44 4 +40
7
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
41 17
13 2 2 37 13 +24
8
Saturn-1991
Saturn-1991
41 17
13 2 2 36 12 +24
9
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
38 17
12 2 3 36 18 +18
10
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
33 15
10 3 2 33 9 +24
11
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
33 15
10 3 2 28 16 +12
12
Fakel
Fakel
32 15
9 5 1 26 5 +21
13
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
32 16
10 2 4 29 15 +14
14
Kolos Krasnodar
Kolos Krasnodar
31 17
9 4 4 25 13 +12
15
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
27 17
8 3 6 24 17 +7
16
FC Kuban
FC Kuban
26 15
7 5 3 26 22 +4
17
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
25 17
7 4 6 20 13 +7
18
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
25 15
7 4 4 23 18 +5
19
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
24 16
7 3 6 15 18 -3
20
Znamya
Znamya
23 17
6 5 6 13 15 -2
21
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
21 16
5 6 5 14 16 -2
22
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
12 17
3 3 11 17 33 -16
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
30 17
9 3 5 33 20 +13
2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
23 17
6 5 6 18 18 0
3
Kolos Krasnodar
Kolos Krasnodar
23 16
7 2 7 16 22 -6
4
Avtodor
Avtodor
20 15
5 5 5 17 24 -7
5
Erzu Groznyi
Erzu Groznyi
19 17
5 4 8 9 15 -6
6
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
18 15
5 3 7 15 25 -10
7
Fakel
Fakel
17 17
4 5 8 17 24 -7
8
Saturn-1991
Saturn-1991
16 16
5 1 10 17 26 -9
9
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
14 17
4 2 11 15 29 -14
10
FC Kuban
FC Kuban
14 17
4 2 11 24 44 -20
11
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
11 16
2 5 9 14 32 -18
12
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
10 15
3 1 11 10 34 -24
13
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
10 17
2 4 11 18 45 -27
14
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
9 15
2 3 10 16 29 -13
15
Znamya
Znamya
9 15
1 6 8 10 30 -20
16
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
8 17
2 2 13 10 35 -25
17
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
8 17
2 2 13 8 36 -28
18
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
4 17
0 4 13 10 33 -23
19
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
4 15
0 4 11 7 36 -29
20
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
3 16
0 3 13 8 28 -20
21
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
3 17
1 0 16 5 42 -37
22
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
1 16
0 1 15 4 46 -42
X