Liga III standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | +29 |
2
|
|
CSM Slatina
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
3
|
|
CS U Craiova II
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Flacara Moreni
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
6
|
|
Unirea Bascov
D
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
14 |
5 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
7
|
|
Alexandria
D
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
9
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
V
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
SR Brașov
D
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
11
|
|
Pucioasa
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
12
|
|
Voluntari II
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
13
|
|
Astra II
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14
|
|
Baloteşti
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
15
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 49 | -33 |
16
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
3
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
4
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
7
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Alexandria
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
9
|
|
Pucioasa
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
10
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
11
|
|
SR Brașov
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baloteşti
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
13
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14
|
|
Voluntari II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Astra II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Alexandria
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
6
|
|
Astra II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
8
|
|
Voluntari II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
SR Brașov
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
12
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Pucioasa
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
Baloteşti
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
15
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
16
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 34 | -31 |