noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Tuesday, 16 July 2019, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Frans Heesen Stadion

LINE UPS FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk

Head to head

Head to head matches: FC Oss-RKC Waalwijk

13 Jan 19
14:30 | fix. 20
FC Oss FC Oss
1-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12 Oct 18
20:00 | fix. 9
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-0
FC Oss FC Oss
06 Apr 18
20:00 | fix. 34
FC Oss FC Oss
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
24 Nov 17
20:00 | fix. 14
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
2-1
FC Oss FC Oss
10 Mar 17
20:00 | fix. 29
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-0
FC Oss FC Oss
14 Oct 16
20:00 | fix. 10
FC Oss FC Oss
2-5
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
11 Apr 16
20:00 | fix. 35
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-2
FC Oss FC Oss
30 Nov 15
20:00 | fix. 16
FC Oss FC Oss
0-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16 Mar 15
20:00 | fix. 30
FC Oss FC Oss
4-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
15 Aug 14
20:00 | fix. 2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-4
FC Oss FC Oss
23 Jan 09
20:00 | fix. 23
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
5-0
FC Oss FC Oss
17 Oct 08
20:00 | fix. 12
FC Oss FC Oss
0-3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
07 Mar 08
20:00 | fix. 31
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-0
FC Oss FC Oss
16 Nov 07
20:00 | fix. 17
FC Oss FC Oss
2-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20 Sep 05
18:00 | fix. 3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
4-1
FC Oss FC Oss
26 Jan 05
18:00 | fix. 4
FC Oss FC Oss
7-6
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Tue 16 Jul
03:00 finished
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Tue 16 Jul
03:08 finished
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-3
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Tue 16 Jul
09:30 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Tue 16 Jul
10:00 finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
0-0
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Jul
11:30 finished
Penafiel Penafiel
2-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Tue 16 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United Adelaide United
3-1
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Tue 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Bechem United Bechem United
0-2
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars INFO
Tue 16 Jul
15:00 finished
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 finished
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
0-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 finished
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 finished
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
3-1
Kremin Kremin INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 finished
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
5-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
1-1
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:30 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
4-2
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 finished
Paris FC Paris FC
0-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17:00
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 finished
Minaj Minaj
2-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Oss FC Oss
0-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
1-0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:15 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
4-0
Bronshoj Bronshoj INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:30 finished
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:30 finished
Quevilly Quevilly
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
0-1
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Belisce Belisce
0-2
Osijek II Osijek II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Farense Farense INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
0-7
Genoa Genoa INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
6-0
Oberrodenbach Oberrodenbach INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Guingamp Guingamp
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 finished
Metz Metz
2-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
18:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Frauental Frauental
0-5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
1-3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-4
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Nancy Nancy
1-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
5-0
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Liefering Liefering
4-0
Grödig Grödig INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 finished
Sele Zell Sele Zell
1-1
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:45 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
7-2
Gesztely Gesztely INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
0-6
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
4-6
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
6-1
Landskron Landskron INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
5-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Werndorf Werndorf
1-2
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Yverdon Yverdon
2-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
19:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Kriens Kriens
5-2
SC Cham SC Cham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Langenrohr Langenrohr
0-5
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Lebring Lebring
2-4
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
3-0
Unterpremstätten Unterpremstätten INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-3
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
1-0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-0
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
1-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Raeren Raeren
1-7
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 finished
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 finished
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
7-0
Tadten Tadten INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 finished
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-6
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 finished
Köln II Köln II
5-3
Hürth Hürth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 finished
Millwall Millwall
1-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 finished
Chorley Chorley
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 finished
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
2-4
Newport County Newport County INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:20 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-6
PSG PSG INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
3-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0-1
Leicester Leicester INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 Postponed
Farsley Farsley
20:30
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Chester Chester
0-0
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Loughgall Loughgall
2-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Northampton Northampton
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
1-4
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-3
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
2-7
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 finished
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
3-0
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Dungannon Swifts
0-2
Portadown INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Curzon Ashton
1-5
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Shildon AFC
3-7
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Witton Albion
0-3
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Woking
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Burton Albion
2-1
Sheffield United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Bath City
0-2
Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Barrow
2-0
Morecambe INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Longford Town
1-3
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Lincoln United FC
0-1
Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Barnet
6-2
Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Atherton
2-2
Altrincham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Blackpool
2-0
Fylde INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Salisbury City
1-6
Swindon Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Bognor Regis Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-1
Bromley INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Yeovil Town
1-6
Swansea City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Sutton United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford
1-2
Gillingham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Bedford Town
1-0
Kettering Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Albans City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Hampton Richmond
1-5
Chesham United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Hamworthy United
0-2
Winchester City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 finished
Herne Bay
0-4
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
21:30 finished
Porto
1-0
Fulham INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook