noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 13 June 2020, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: Lahti

Match summary FC Lahti - Gnistan

Goals

minute 27' J. Pauk
Goal
J. Pauk
T. Lahti
Goal
T. Lahti
minute 29'
minute 32' Saloum Faal
Goal
Saloum Faal
K. Arkivuo
Penalty Goal
K. Arkivuo
minute 56'
minute 70' P. Aaltonen
Goal
P. Aaltonen
J. Assehnoun
Goal
J. Assehnoun
minute 74'

Head to head

Head to head matches: FC Lahti-Gnistan

30 Aug 09
fix. 2
Gnistan Gnistan
1-2
FC Lahti FC Lahti
11 Sep 02
fix. 3
Gnistan Gnistan
2-3
FC Lahti FC Lahti
14 Jul 98
fix. 13
FC Lahti FC Lahti
4-0
Gnistan Gnistan
20 May 98
fix. 4
Gnistan Gnistan
4-0
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22 Jul 97
fix. 15
FC Lahti FC Lahti
0-0
Gnistan Gnistan
05 Jun 97
fix. 8
Gnistan Gnistan
1-4
FC Lahti FC Lahti
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
(5)2-2(4)
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
5-1
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské
6-2
FC Kurim FC Kurim INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
4-0
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
2-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1-3
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jun
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-2
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-3
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 13 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 13 Jun
15:30 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-3
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
4-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
4-1
Aarau Aarau INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook