noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 18 February 2020, 14:00 finished

Match summary FC Irtysh Pavlodar - Isloch

Goals

M. Stamenkovic
Penalty Goal
M. Stamenkovic
minute 7'
C. Fonseca
Goal
C. Fonseca
minute 19'
A. Nyusup
Goal
A. Nyusup
minute 45'
minute 69' M. Yansane
Goal
M. Yansane
Tue 18 Feb
09:00 finished
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 18 Feb
09:30 finished
Persebaya Persebaya
4-2
Arema Arema INFO
Tue 18 Feb
10:00 finished
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
1-1
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg INFO
Tue 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-1
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Ilves Ilves
5-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
3-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0-0
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Minsk Minsk INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Gefle Gefle
1-0
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Mura Mura
6-1
Odranci Odranci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
0-2
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
1-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Kromeriz Kromeriz
17:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Tue 18 Feb
17:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
2-2
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:15 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
3-3
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Degerfors Degerfors
18:30
BK Forward BK Forward
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
18:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
4-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Hard Hard
2-1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
1-2
Gattendorf Gattendorf INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
2-0
Freising Freising INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
2-0
Eslövs Eslövs INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
3-1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
3-1
Lassee Lassee INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:30 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
7-0
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook