noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Thursday, 24 July 2014, 19:30 finished
  • Referee: D. Stefanski
  • Stadium: Euroborg

LINE UPS Groningen - Aberdeen

Thu 17 Jul
15:00 finished
Astana Astana
3-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 17 Jul
16:00 finished
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:00 finished
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
0-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:00 finished
Laçi Laçi
0-3
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:00 finished
Neftçi Neftçi
1-2
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:30 finished
Buducnost Buducnost
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:30 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-0
MYPA MYPA INFO
Thu 17 Jul
17:30 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0-1
Keşla Keşla INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
1-1
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
Atlantas Atlantas
0-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:00 finished
Zestafoni Zestafoni
0-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:30 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Thu 17 Jul
18:45 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-1
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:00 finished
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
4-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:00 finished
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-2
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:30 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:30 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
1-1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Thu 17 Jul
19:45 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-2
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:00 finished
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
0-0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
1-0
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
0-4
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
RNK Split RNK Split
2-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:30 finished
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
0-0
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:45 finished
Derry City Derry City
0-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:45 finished
Motherwell Motherwell
2-2
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:45 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
0-2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:45 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Thu 17 Jul
20:45 finished
Linfield Linfield
1-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 17 Jul
21:00 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 17 Jul
21:05 finished
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-4
Grödig Grödig INFO
Tue 22 Jul
21:00 finished
Željeznicar Željeznicar
2-2
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje INFO
Thu 24 Jul
14:30 finished
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
3-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Thu 24 Jul
15:30 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-0
RNK Split RNK Split INFO
Thu 24 Jul
17:30 finished
MYPA MYPA
0-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 24 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
5-0
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev INFO
Thu 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Keşla Keşla
0-1
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Thu 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
1-3
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Thu 24 Jul
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Grödig Grödig
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-3
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Chikhura Chikhura
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0-1
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
5-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:00 finished
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
1-2
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:30 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-0
Zestafoni Zestafoni INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-0
Astana Astana INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Groningen Groningen
1-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 24 Jul
19:30 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-1
Laçi Laçi INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1-3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
4-2
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
3-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:00 finished
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:15 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
0-2
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK
1-2
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Jagodina Jagodina
0-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:30 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
0-4
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:45 finished
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
1-1
Luzern Luzern INFO
Thu 24 Jul
20:45 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
1-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Thu 24 Jul
21:05 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Thu 24 Jul
21:15 finished
Stjarnan Stjarnan
3-2
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Thu 24 Jul
21:15 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
2-0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook