Provincial Brabant - ACFF Jor. 28

Provincial table in 2024

Table

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V V V
75 27
24 3 0 74 21 +53
2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V V V V
64 27
20 4 3 67 22 +45
3
Genappe
Genappe
V D V D V
49 27
14 7 6 44 30 +14
4
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
D V D V V
48 27
14 6 7 48 32 +16
5
Auderghem
Auderghem
V D D V V
45 27
12 9 6 49 34 +15
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
D V D V D
41 27
11 8 8 48 41 +7
7
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
V D D D D
36 27
10 6 11 33 47 -14
8
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
V D D D D
35 27
9 8 10 32 32 0
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V V D D D
33 27
9 6 12 46 48 -2
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
D V D D V
32 27
8 8 11 39 39 0
11
Ixelles
Ixelles
D D V V D
29 27
7 8 12 31 42 -11
12
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
D D V D V
28 27
7 7 13 29 42 -13
13
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
D D D V D
25 27
6 7 14 28 51 -23
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
V V D D D
24 27
6 6 15 38 56 -18
15
Tubize II
Tubize II
D D D V D
17 27
5 2 20 27 62 -35
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
D D D D D
15 27
2 9 16 27 61 -34
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
42 14
14 0 0 44 12 +32
2
Genappe
Genappe
32 14
9 5 0 26 10 +16
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
29 13
9 2 2 34 12 +22
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
28 13
9 1 3 24 11 +13
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
28 13
8 4 1 22 13 +9
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
25 14
7 4 3 28 22 +6
7
Waterloo
Waterloo
22 14
6 4 4 20 14 +6
8
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
21 14
6 3 5 28 24 +4
9
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
19 14
5 4 5 18 18 0
10
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
18 13
5 3 5 19 17 +2
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
15 13
3 6 4 14 17 -3
12
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
15 14
4 3 7 16 31 -15
13
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
14 13
4 2 7 21 24 -3
14
Ixelles
Ixelles
13 13
3 4 6 11 18 -7
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
8 14
1 5 8 15 35 -20
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
5 13
1 2 10 10 32 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
35 14
11 2 1 33 10 +23
2
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
33 13
10 3 0 30 9 +21
3
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
21 13
6 3 4 17 16 +1
4
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
20 14
6 2 6 26 19 +7
5
Auderghem
Auderghem
17 14
3 8 3 25 23 +2
6
Genappe
Genappe
17 13
5 2 6 18 20 -2
7
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
17 14
4 5 5 13 15 -2
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
16 13
4 4 5 20 19 +1
9
Ixelles
Ixelles
16 14
4 4 6 20 24 -4
10
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
13 14
4 1 9 15 25 -10
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
12 13
3 3 7 18 24 -6
12
Tubize II
Tubize II
12 14
4 0 10 17 30 -13
13
Waterloo
Waterloo
10 13
2 4 7 19 25 -6
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
10 14
2 4 8 17 32 -15
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
7 13
1 4 8 12 26 -14
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
6 13
1 3 9 10 33 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
X