noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Basel
  • Young Boys
  • Grasshopper
  • Zurich
  • Sion
  • Luzern
  • Thun
  • St. Gallen
  • FC Lugano
  • Lausanne Sports
  • Aarau
  • Schaffhausen
  • Winterthur
  • Chiasso
  • Neuchâtel Xamax
  • Servette
  • FC Koniz
  • Wil 1900
  • Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
  • Kriens
  • Tuggen
  • Stade Nyonnais
Saturday, 17 August 2019, 18:30 finished
  • Referee: Christian Bannwart
Fri 16 Aug
19:30 finished
Concordia Concordia
0-5
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Fri 16 Aug
19:30 finished
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
0-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
Wohlen Wohlen
2-1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
YF Juventus YF Juventus
0-3
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
Wetzikon Wetzikon
1-3
Meyrin Meyrin INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
1-3
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Seefeld Seefeld
1-9
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Rothorn Rothorn
1-3
FC Sursee FC Sursee INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Altstätten Altstätten
1-3
Bassecourt Bassecourt INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Black Stars Black Stars
1-2
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Echallens Echallens
0-6
Servette Servette INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Pully Football Pully Football
1-4
Basel Basel INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Taverne Taverne
1-4
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Saxon Sports Saxon Sports
2-4
Spiez Spiez INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux
0-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Muri FC Muri
2-3
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
0-2
Freienbach Freienbach INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Iliria Iliria
1-6
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Bulle Bulle
2-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Allschwil Allschwil
1-10
Sion Sion INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:30 finished
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-5
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Mutschellen Mutschellen
0-3
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
FC Monthey FC Monthey
1-4
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sun 18 Aug
14:00 finished
Linth 04 Linth 04
3-1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sun 18 Aug
14:00 finished
SC Cham SC Cham
(1)2-2(3)
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sun 18 Aug
14:00 finished
Béroche-Gorgier Béroche-Gorgier
(5)1-1(4)
Olten Olten INFO
Sun 18 Aug
15:00 finished
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
0-2
Thun Thun INFO
Sun 18 Aug
15:00 finished
Uster Uster
1-3
Lancy FC Lancy FC INFO
Sun 18 Aug
15:00 finished
Escholzmatt-Marbach Escholzmatt-Marbac
0-14
Bavois Bavois INFO
Sun 18 Aug
15:00 finished
Schoenberg Schoenberg
1-5
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve INFO
Sun 18 Aug
16:00 finished
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
0-2
Luzern Luzern INFO
Sun 18 Aug
16:00 finished
Yverdon Yverdon
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook