noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Friendly
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Akademija Pandev
Tuesday, 25 June 2019, 17:00 finished
Tue 25 Jun
finished
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
6-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Tue 25 Jun
02:00 finished
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
0-2
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Tue 25 Jun
10:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
3-1
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov INFO
Tue 25 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:30 finished
Häcken Häcken
2-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-1
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-2
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-1
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:15 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
0-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Noswendel Wadern Noswendel Wadern
0-13
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Kriens Kriens
5-2
FC Zurich II FC Zurich II INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
1-5
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Schwaz Schwaz
0-4
Botosani Botosani INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
2-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Quick '20 Quick '20
2-11
Ajax Ajax INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
1-1
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1-0
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Maasbree Maasbree
0-7
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
FC Brasov FC Brasov
0-4
FCSB FCSB INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
Elgin City Elgin City
5-2
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook