noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
  • Peterhead
  • Greenock Morton FC
  • Brechin City
  • Arbroath
Tuesday, 06 October 2020, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Falkirk Stadium

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Possible Next Round
1 East Fife East Fife 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Inverness CT Inverness CT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Dundee Dundee 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Group C Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Brechin City Brechin City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dundee United Dundee United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Peterhead Peterhead
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Group D Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Arbroath Arbroath 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Montrose Montrose 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Elgin City Elgin City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Group E Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Falkirk Falkirk 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Clyde Clyde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Group F Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ayr United Ayr United 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Stranraer Stranraer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hamilton Hamilton 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
5 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
GRUPO G Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Queen South Queen South
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Mirren St. Mirren
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Livingston Livingston
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook