noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Spakenburg
  • Kozakken Boys
  • VVSB
  • GVVV
  • HSC 21
  • Lisse
  • Capelle
  • Rijnsburgse Boys
  • EVV
  • Scheveningen
  • BVV Barendrecht
  • VV Noordwijk
  • Excelsior Maassluis
  • HHC
  • De Treffers
  • USV Hercules
  • Harkemase Boys
  • ASWH
  • Groene Ster
  • Staphorst
  • Flevo Boys
Thursday, 31 October 2019, 18:30 finished
Sat 19 Oct
14:30 finished
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
1-3
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Tue 29 Oct
18:30 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
2-0
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
GOES GOES
0-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
0-3
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
GVVV GVVV
2-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
3-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
1-2
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Hoek Hoek
0-3
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Almere City Almere City
1-3
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
0-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Excelsior Excelsior
4-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-4
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 29 Oct
19:45 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
1-2
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
18:30 finished
Heracles Heracles
4-3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Groene Ster Groene Ster
(4)2-2(2)
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
0-4
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior
0-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
5-2
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Spakenburg Spakenburg
2-0
ASWH ASWH INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
(2)2-2(3)
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
(2)3-3(4)
ODIN '59 ODIN '59 INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-2
Groningen Groningen INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:45 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Wed 30 Oct
20:45 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Thu 31 Oct
18:30 finished
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
1-4
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Thu 31 Oct
20:45 finished
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook