noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • River Plate
  • CA Huracán
  • Boca Juniors
  • San Lorenzo
  • Lanús
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Estudiantes La Plata
  • Talleres Córdoba
  • Racing Club
  • Independiente
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • Temperley
  • Rosario Central
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Tigre
  • Aldosivi
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Vélez Sarsfield
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • CA Estudiantes
  • Gimnasia La Plata
Wednesday, 04 March 2020, 23:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
Wed 26 Feb
01:10 finished
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas INFO
Wed 26 Feb
21:35 finished
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1-3
Talleres R. Escalada Talleres Escalada INFO
Fri 28 Feb
00:05 finished
Patronato Patronato
(5)1-1(3)
Instituto Instituto INFO
Wed 04 Mar
23:00 finished
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
(4)1-1(5)
Laferrere Laferrere INFO
Thu 05 Mar
01:30 finished
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba
0-1
San Telmo San Telmo INFO
Fri 06 Mar
00:05 finished
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
(5)1-1(6)
Dock Sud Dock Sud INFO
Tue 10 Mar
22:00 finished
Platense Platense
0-1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn INFO
Thu 12 Mar
02:10 finished
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Cañuelas Cañuelas INFO
Thu 12 Mar
21:00 finished
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3-0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig INFO
Thu 19 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano
22:00
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Thu 26 Mar
Postponed
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
Thu 26 Mar
Postponed
Colón Colón
-
Cipolletti Cipolletti
Sat 28 Mar
Postponed
CA Huracán CA Huracán
-
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis
Sat 28 Mar
00:10 Postponed
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
00:10
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Heras
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
-
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Racing Club Racing Club
-
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Liniers Liniers
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río .
-
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Lanús Lanús
-
Real Pilar Real Pilar
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
-
Deportivo Camioneros RG Deportivo
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
-
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
-
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
-
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Atlanta Atlanta
-
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Temperley Temperley
-
Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Tigre Tigre
-
Alvarado Alvarado
Sun 29 Mar
Postponed
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Claypole Claypole
Sun 29 Mar
00:30 Postponed
River Plate River Plate
00:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def.
Sun 29 Mar
21:10 Postponed
Banfield Banfield
21:10
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético G.
Sun 29 Mar
23:10 Postponed
Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:10
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Wed 01 Apr
22:00 Postponed
Independiente Independiente
22:00
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook