noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Saturday, 02 August 2014, 21:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Mário Monteiro (Sumaré)

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Corrections
-4 Points: Ríver
-14 Points: Villa Nova
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Santos AP Santos AP 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Gênus Gênus 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Remo Remo 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
3 Interporto Interporto 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Ríver Ríver 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
2 Central SC Central SC 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Campinense Campinense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Baraunas Baraunas 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
5 Coruripe Coruripe 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CA Porto CA Porto 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Globo Globo 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Ipatinga Ipatinga 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Confiança Confiança 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Anapolina Anapolina 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
4 Itaporã Itaporã 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tombense Tombense 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Operário MT Operário MT 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Luziânia Luziânia 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
4 Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Goianésia Goianésia 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Guarani Palhoça Guarani Palhoça 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Maringá Maringá 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Ituano Ituano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Londrina Londrina 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Pelotas Pelotas 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Penapolense Penapolense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Boavista SC Boavista SC 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook