noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 19 June 2019, 11:00 finished

Match summary České Budějovice - Pribram

Goals

minute 65' R. Jandera
Goal
R. Jandera
minute 76' R. Kvet
Goal
R. Kvet
K. Ayong
Goal
K. Ayong
minute 77'

Head to head

Head to head matches: České Budějovice-Pribram

07 Dec 19
17:00 | fix. 19
České Budějovice České Budějovice
-
Pribram Pribram
10 Aug 19
17:00 | fix. 5
Pribram Pribram
-
České Budějovice České Budějovice
23 Jun 18
11:00 | fix. 215
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-1
Pribram Pribram
08 Apr 18
17:00 | fix. 21
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1-2
Pribram Pribram
27 Jan 18
11:00 | fix. 127
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-1
Pribram Pribram
11 Sep 17
16:30 | fix. 7
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
29 Sep 15
17:00 | fix. 4
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-5
Pribram Pribram
11 Apr 15
16:00 | fix. 23
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
27 Sep 14
14:00 | fix. 9
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-3
Pribram Pribram
02 Oct 13
17:00 | fix. 1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-0
Pribram Pribram
05 Apr 13
18:00 | fix. 22
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-1
Pribram Pribram
22 Sep 12
16:00 | fix. 8
Pribram Pribram
1-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
21 Apr 12
16:00 | fix. 26
Pribram Pribram
1-2
České Budějovice České Budějovice
30 Oct 11
15:00 | fix. 12
České Budějovice České Budějovice
4-1
Pribram Pribram
24 Apr 11
17:00 | fix. 25
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3-0
Pribram Pribram
02 Oct 10
16:00 | fix. 11
Pribram Pribram
2-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
03 Apr 10
17:00 | fix. 23
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-1
Pribram Pribram
27 Sep 09
17:00 | fix. 9
Pribram Pribram
3-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
22 Feb 09
15:00 | fix. 17
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-2
Pribram Pribram
17 Aug 08
17:00 | fix. 3
Pribram Pribram
3-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
06 May 07
16:00 | fix. 26
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
22 Oct 06
17:00 | fix. 11
České Budějovice České Budějovice
2-1
Pribram Pribram
05 Dec 04
17:00 | fix. 16
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
15 Aug 04
17:00 | fix. 2
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-0
Pribram Pribram
13 Mar 04
17:00 | fix. 21
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-0
Pribram Pribram
30 Aug 03
17:15 | fix. 6
Pribram Pribram
0-2
České Budějovice České Budějovice
24 May 03
14:25 | fix. 29
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1-1
Pribram Pribram
23 Apr 03
fix. 2
České Budějovice České Budějovice
3-1
Pribram Pribram
10 Nov 02
fix. 14
Pribram Pribram
2-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
08 Apr 01
16:30 | fix. 23
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
01 Nov 00
17:00 | fix. 8
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-0
Pribram Pribram
25 Mar 00
15:00 | fix. 22
Pribram Pribram
1-0
České Budějovice České Budějovice
19 Sep 99
16:30 | fix. 7
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5-0
Pribram Pribram
12 Apr 98
fix. 23
České Budějovice České Budějovice
0-0
Pribram Pribram
05 Oct 97
fix. 8
Pribram Pribram
3-1
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Wed 19 Jun
10:30 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Wed 19 Jun
11:00 finished
Mura Mura
1-4
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 19 Jun
11:00 finished
České Budějovice České
1-2
Pribram Pribram INFO
Wed 19 Jun
13:00 finished
Querétaro Querétaro
3-1
Venados Venados INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:00 finished
Sered Sered
6-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Jun
16:30 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 finished
Sochi Sochi
2-0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-3
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:00 finished
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Häcken Häcken INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:30 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-2
Maribor Maribor INFO
Wed 19 Jun
17:30 finished
Chemik Police Chemik Police
0-3
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 finished
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
12-0
Pullach Pullach INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 finished
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-2
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
2-3
FK Sloga Simin Han Sloga Simin INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:00 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 finished
SV Calberlah SV Calberlah
0-11
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 finished
Salamander Kornwestheim Salamander
0-11
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Wed 19 Jun
18:30 finished
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3-0
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz INFO
Wed 19 Jun
19:00 finished
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
1-2
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook