noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Kayserispor
  • Amedspor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Tuesday, 03 December 2019, 16:30 finished
Tue 03 Dec
11:00 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
1-2
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Tue 03 Dec
12:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3-1
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Tue 03 Dec
14:30 finished
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
5-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Tue 03 Dec
16:30 finished
Erokspor Erokspor
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Tue 03 Dec
18:45 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Wed 04 Dec
11:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
0-1
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 04 Dec
11:45 finished
Eyupspor Eyupspor
0-3
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Wed 04 Dec
12:30 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor INFO
Wed 04 Dec
14:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
4-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 04 Dec
16:30 finished
Altay Altay
1-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Wed 04 Dec
18:45 finished
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
0-2
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor INFO
Thu 05 Dec
11:00 finished
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
2-1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Thu 05 Dec
12:30 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3-2
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK INFO
Thu 05 Dec
14:30 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
3-5
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Thu 05 Dec
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
3-2
Samsunspor Samsunspor INFO
Thu 05 Dec
18:45 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Tue 17 Dec
11:00
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
11:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Tue 17 Dec
12:30
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
12:30
Eyupspor Eyupspor
Tue 17 Dec
14:30
Samsunspor Samsunspor
14:30
Rizespor Rizespor
Tue 17 Dec
16:30
Adanaspor Adanaspor
16:30
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Tue 17 Dec
18:45
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
18:45
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Dec
11:00
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
11:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Wed 18 Dec
11:45
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
11:45
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed 18 Dec
12:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
12:30
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
Wed 18 Dec
14:30
Sivasspor Sivasspor
14:30
Erokspor Erokspor
Wed 18 Dec
16:30
Goztepe Goztepe
16:30
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Wed 18 Dec
18:45
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
18:45
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Thu 19 Dec
11:00
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
11:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Thu 19 Dec
12:30
Denizlispor Denizlispor
12:30
Altinordu Altinordu
Thu 19 Dec
14:30
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
14:30
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
Thu 19 Dec
16:30
Bursaspor Bursaspor
16:30
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
Thu 19 Dec
18:45
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
18:45
Altay Altay

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook