noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bidvest Wits
  • Al Ahly Shendi
  • CS Sfaxien
  • Al Khartoum
  • Djoliba AC
  • Horoya AC
  • Enyimba
  • Gor Mahia
  • Ben Guerdane
  • Bandari
  • RSB Berkane
  • Azam FC
  • CNaPS Sport
  • AS Kigali
  • Al-Ittihad
  • Hassania Agadir
  • Zanaco
  • Étoile Du Congo
  • CI Kamsar
  • Al-Masry
  • Côte d'Or
  • Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 27 October 2019, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Enyimba International Stadium

Match summary Enyimba - TS Galaxy

Goals

V. Mbaoma
Goal
V. Mbaoma
minute 7'
M. Usule
Goal
M. Usule
minute 60'

Head to head

Sun 27 Oct
12:30 finished
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors
2-0
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane INFO
Sun 27 Oct
13:00 finished
Côte d'Or Côte d'Or
0-4
Al-Masry Al-Masry INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Green Eagles Green Eagles
1-1
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
1-1
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
KCCA FC KCCA FC
0-0
Paradou Paradou INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
UDS Songo UDS Songo
1-2
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits INFO
Sun 27 Oct
14:00 finished
Young Africans Young Africans
1-2
Pyramids Pyramids INFO
Sun 27 Oct
15:30 finished
Elect-Sport Elect-Sport
0-1
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC INFO
Sun 27 Oct
16:00 finished
Enyimba Enyimba
2-0
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy INFO
Sun 27 Oct
16:00 finished
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
1-0
San-Pédro San-Pédro INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
Cano Sport Cano Sport
1-3
Zanaco Zanaco INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
Horoya AC Horoya AC
4-2
Bandari Bandari INFO
Sun 27 Oct
17:00 finished
ASC Kara ASC Kara
2-1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers INFO
Sun 27 Oct
18:00 finished
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou
2-0
Triangle FC Triangle FC INFO
Sun 27 Oct
18:00 finished
Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah
2-2
Proline Proline INFO
Wed 30 Oct
19:00 finished
Génération Foot Génération Foot
0-1
Esae Esae INFO
Sun 03 Nov
13:00 finished
Bandari Bandari
0-1
Horoya AC Horoya AC INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Triangle FC Triangle FC
3-2
Nouadhibou Nouadhibou INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Al-Masry Al-Masry
2-0
Côte d'Or Côte d'Or INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Proline Proline
0-2
Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
1-2
Enyimba Enyimba INFO
Sun 03 Nov
14:00 finished
Zanaco Zanaco
5-1
Cano Sport Cano Sport INFO
Sun 03 Nov
15:30 finished
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
2-1
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia INFO
Sun 03 Nov
16:00 finished
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1-0
ASC Kara ASC Kara INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
San-Pédro San-Pédro
2-0
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
0-0
Green Eagles Green Eagles INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
4-0
Elect-Sport Elect-Sport INFO
Sun 03 Nov
17:00 finished
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
6-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Sun 03 Nov
19:00 finished
Pyramids Pyramids
3-0
Young Africans Young Africans INFO
Sun 03 Nov
19:00 finished
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane
5-0
Fosa Juniors Fosa Juniors INFO
Sun 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Paradou Paradou
4-1
KCCA FC KCCA FC INFO
Tue 05 Nov
16:00 finished
Esae Esae
(4)0-1(3)
Génération Foot Génération Foot INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook