Championnat Jor. 28

Championnat table in 2024

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
V V D V V
66 28
20 6 2 36 10 +26
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
V D D V D
55 28
16 7 5 34 11 +23
3
Gomido
Gomido
D D V D V
48 28
14 6 8 30 23 +7
4
OTR
OTR
V V D D V
46 28
12 10 6 37 21 +16
5
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
D V D V D
44 28
11 11 6 28 21 +7
6
Entente II
Entente II
V D D D D
40 28
9 13 6 27 23 +4
7
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
D D D V D
40 28
11 7 10 27 25 +2
8
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
D V V D D
39 28
9 12 7 27 21 +6
9
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
D V D D D
35 28
8 11 9 20 21 -1
10
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
D D D D D
35 28
9 8 11 30 36 -6
11
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
D D D V D
34 28
9 7 12 29 31 -2
12
Kakadl
Kakadl
D D D V D
30 28
8 6 14 20 37 -17
13
AS Binah
AS Binah
D V D D V
29 28
6 11 11 18 23 -5
14
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
D V V D D
29 28
7 8 13 18 30 -12
15
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
D D D D D
20 28
4 8 16 16 34 -18
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
D D D D D
14 28
3 5 20 14 44 -30
Key
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
34 14
10 4 0 18 4 +14
2
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
30 14
9 3 2 20 9 +11
3
OTR
OTR
28 14
8 4 2 25 10 +15
4
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
27 14
8 3 3 20 5 +15
5
Gomido
Gomido
25 14
7 4 3 15 12 +3
6
Entente II
Entente II
22 14
5 7 2 14 6 +8
7
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
22 14
6 4 4 17 12 +5
8
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
22 14
6 4 4 14 10 +4
9
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
21 14
6 3 5 16 12 +4
10
Kakadl
Kakadl
20 14
6 2 6 16 20 -4
11
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
19 14
4 7 3 10 7 +3
12
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
18 14
4 6 4 11 11 0
13
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
17 14
4 5 5 13 15 -2
14
AS Binah
AS Binah
17 14
4 5 5 9 12 -3
15
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
10 14
2 4 8 8 16 -8
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
9 14
2 3 9 6 18 -12
Key
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
32 14
10 2 2 18 6 +12
2
ASC Kara
ASC Kara
28 14
8 4 2 14 6 +8
3
Gomido
Gomido
23 14
7 2 5 15 11 +4
4
OTR
OTR
18 14
4 6 4 12 11 +1
5
AC Barracuda
AC Barracuda
18 14
5 3 6 13 15 -2
6
Entente II
Entente II
18 14
4 6 4 13 17 -4
7
Tambo FC
Tambo FC
17 14
3 8 3 10 9 +1
8
Unisport de Sokode
Unisport de Sokode
17 14
5 2 7 16 16 0
9
Espoir FC
Espoir FC
16 14
4 4 6 10 14 -4
10
Gbohloé su des Lacs
Gbohloé su des Lacs
14 14
2 8 4 8 12 -4
11
Doumbé de Mango
Doumbé de Mango
14 14
3 5 6 14 24 -10
12
AS Binah
AS Binah
12 14
2 6 6 9 11 -2
13
AC Sèmassi
AC Sèmassi
11 14
3 2 9 7 19 -12
14
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gbikinti de Bassa
10 14
2 4 8 8 18 -10
15
Kakadl
Kakadl
10 14
2 4 8 4 17 -13
16
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamic Togolais
5 14
1 2 11 8 26 -18
Key
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X