noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 07 August 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Martínez Valero

LINE UPS Elche - Levante

Head to head

Head to head matches: Elche-Levante

12 Aug 17
20:00 | fix. 43
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante
05 Mar 17
18:00 | fix. 28
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
24 Sep 16
20:00 | fix. 7
Elche Elche
0-1
Levante Levante
23 May 15
16:30 | fix. 38
Levante Levante
0-0
Elche Elche
18 Jan 15
21:00 | fix. 19
Elche Elche
1-0
Levante Levante
13 Aug 14
22:00 | fix. 51
Levante Levante
0-0
Elche Elche
25 Apr 14
21:00 | fix. 35
Elche Elche
1-1
Levante Levante
13 Dec 13
21:00 | fix. 16
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
19 Feb 10
21:00 | fix. 25
Elche Elche
0-0
Levante Levante
19 Sep 09
18:00 | fix. 4
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
07 Jun 09
19:00 | fix. 40
Levante Levante
2-0
Elche Elche
11 Jan 09
17:00 | fix. 19
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante
11 Feb 06
18:30 | fix. 24
Elche Elche
0-1
Levante Levante
11 Sep 05
12:00 | fix. 3
Levante Levante
1-0
Elche Elche
07 Feb 04
fix. 23
Elche Elche
1-0
Levante Levante
06 Sep 03
fix. 2
Levante Levante
1-1
Elche Elche
29 Mar 03
fix. 29
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante
26 Oct 02
fix. 8
Levante Levante
2-2
Elche Elche
26 Jan 02
fix. 24
Levante Levante
1-1
Elche Elche
08 Sep 01
fix. 3
Elche Elche
2-2
Levante Levante
05 May 01
fix. 36
Levante Levante
3-3
Elche Elche
02 Dec 00
fix. 15
Elche Elche
1-1
Levante Levante
04 Mar 00
fix. 29
Elche Elche
1-1
Levante Levante
09 Oct 99
fix. 8
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
13 Feb 99
fix. 24
Levante Levante
2-2
Elche Elche
27 Sep 98
fix. 5
Elche Elche
2-2
Levante Levante
08 Mar 98
fix. 30
Elche Elche
1-0
Levante Levante
19 Oct 97
fix. 9
Levante Levante
3-3
Elche Elche
25 Mar 95
fix. 29
Elche Elche
0-0
Levante Levante
05 Nov 94
fix. 10
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
27 Feb 94
fix. 28
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante
23 Oct 93
fix. 9
Levante Levante
3-1
Elche Elche
18 Apr 93
fix. 33
Levante Levante
0-5
Elche Elche
06 Dec 92
fix. 14
Elche Elche
3-1
Levante Levante
05 Apr 92
fix. 31
Levante Levante
0-1
Elche Elche
17 Nov 91
fix. 12
Elche Elche
3-0
Levante Levante
05 May 91
fix. 33
Levante Levante
3-1
Elche Elche
09 Dec 90
fix. 14
Elche Elche
0-0
Levante Levante
11 Mar 90
fix. 27
Levante Levante
1-1
Elche Elche
22 Oct 89
fix. 8
Elche Elche
2-0
Levante Levante
23 May 82
fix. 38
Levante Levante
1-6
Elche Elche
10 Jan 82
fix. 19
Elche Elche
3-0
Levante Levante
25 Jan 81
fix. 21
Elche Elche
2-0
Levante Levante
14 Sep 80
fix. 2
Levante Levante
2-1
Elche Elche
10 Feb 80
fix. 22
Elche Elche
1-1
Levante Levante
16 Sep 79
fix. 3
Levante Levante
3-1
Elche Elche
18 Apr 65
fix. 30
Levante Levante
2-0
Elche Elche
27 Dec 64
fix. 15
Elche Elche
4-2
Levante Levante
12 Apr 64
fix. 28
Elche Elche
2-2
Levante Levante
22 Dec 63
fix. 13
Levante Levante
0-1
Elche Elche
15 Mar 59
fix. 25
Elche Elche
0-1
Levante Levante
16 Nov 58
fix. 10
Levante Levante
2-0
Elche Elche
14 Mar 54
fix. 25
Elche Elche
4-1
Levante Levante
01 Nov 53
fix. 8
Levante Levante
8-1
Elche Elche
22 Feb 53
fix. 21
Levante Levante
3-0
Elche Elche
19 Oct 52
fix. 6
Elche Elche
3-0
Levante Levante
05 Mar 50
fix. 25
Levante Levante
4-3
Elche Elche
06 Nov 49
fix. 10
Elche Elche
3-2
Levante Levante
09 Feb 36
fix. 14
Levante Levante
5-1
Elche Elche
22 Dec 35
fix. 7
Elche Elche
5-4
Levante Levante
03 Feb 35
fix. 10
Elche Elche
2-1
Levante Levante
16 Dec 34
fix. 3
Levante Levante
2-2
Elche Elche
14 Jan 34
fix. 8
Levante Levante
4-0
Elche Elche
10 Dec 33
fix. 3
Elche Elche
2-0
Levante Levante
15 Jan 33
fix. 5
Elche Elche
3-0
Levante Levante
18 Dec 32
fix. 3
Levante Levante
3-3
Elche Elche
Wed 07 Aug
08:30 finished
Aizawl Aizawl
0-0
Electric Veng Electric Veng INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-0
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-1
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:30 finished
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
3-2
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:15 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(4)3-3(3)
Anadia Anadia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Picerno Picerno
6-2
Afragolese Afragolese INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
1-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Omladinac Vranjic Omladinac Vranjic
2-1
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
3-1
Belasica Belasica INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
6-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
6-3
Rapid Oberlaa Rapid Oberlaa INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
4-6
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Limoges Limoges INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-3
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(10)1-1(9)
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Barco Barco
2-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
1-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-1
Olot Olot INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
4-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
0-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Roma Roma
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-3
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Parma Parma
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
(6)0-0(5)
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-4
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
2-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
0-3
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:05 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
3-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:30 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 07 Aug
22:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook