noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Peterborough United
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Workington
  • Ashton United
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hitchin Town
  • St. Neots Town
Saturday, 15 October 2016, 16:00 finished
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Southport Southport
1-0
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Braintree Town Braintree Town
4-2
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
0-5
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
0-3
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Egham Town Egham Town
0-1
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
3-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
6-0
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-5
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Merstham Merstham
2-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
6-0
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
2-2
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
1-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
3-1
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Chesham United Chesham United
1-0
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-2
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
North Ferriby United North Ferriby Uni.
1-4
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
0-2
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
2-0
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Barrow Barrow
2-1
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-3
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Altrincham Altrincham
3-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
0-3
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
York City York City
1-1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Welling United Welling United
0-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Westfields Westfields
2-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
2-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Mon 17 Oct
20:45 finished
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
2-1
York City York City INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
2-3
Stamford Stamford INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 finished
Woking Woking
2-1
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 finished
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
0-1
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 finished
Margate Margate
1-3
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Wed 19 Oct
20:45 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
2-3
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook