noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Tuesday, 25 June 2019, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Bayview Stadium

Match summary East Fife - Albion Rovers

Goals

L. Hunter
Goal
L. Hunter
minute 85'

Head to head

Head to head matches: East Fife-Albion Rovers

21 Apr 18
16:00 | fix. 35
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-0
East Fife East Fife
24 Feb 18
16:00 | fix. 27
East Fife East Fife
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
23 Dec 17
16:00 | fix. 18
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
3-2
East Fife East Fife
14 Oct 17
16:00 | fix. 9
East Fife East Fife
5-4
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
22 Apr 17
16:00 | fix. 34
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-1
East Fife East Fife
28 Mar 17
20:45 | fix. 18
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-0
East Fife East Fife
04 Mar 17
16:00 | fix. 27
East Fife East Fife
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
06 Aug 16
16:00 | fix. 1
East Fife East Fife
2-2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
11 Apr 15
16:00 | fix. 33
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
10 Feb 15
20:45 | fix. 21
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-3
East Fife East Fife
08 Nov 14
16:00 | fix. 11
East Fife East Fife
0-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
23 Aug 14
16:00 | fix. 3
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-0
East Fife East Fife
19 Mar 13
20:45 | fix. 29
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
East Fife East Fife
05 Jan 13
16:00 | fix. 19
East Fife East Fife
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
17 Nov 12
16:00 | fix. 12
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
East Fife East Fife
01 Sep 12
16:00 | fix. 4
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
14 Apr 12
16:00 | fix. 33
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
11 Feb 12
16:00 | fix. 24
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
East Fife East Fife
24 Jan 12
20:45 | fix. 17
East Fife East Fife
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
15 Oct 11
16:00 | fix. 9
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
East Fife East Fife
26 Apr 08
fix. 36
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-2
East Fife East Fife
08 Mar 08
fix. 29
East Fife East Fife
0-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
29 Dec 07
fix. 18
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-4
East Fife East Fife
06 Oct 07
fix. 9
East Fife East Fife
4-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
21 Apr 07
fix. 35
East Fife East Fife
1-3
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
24 Feb 07
fix. 27
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
East Fife East Fife
21 Oct 06
fix. 11
East Fife East Fife
2-2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
12 Aug 06
fix. 2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-1
East Fife East Fife
11 Mar 06
fix. 29
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
14 Jan 06
fix. 21
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
3-1
East Fife East Fife
29 Oct 05
fix. 12
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
10 Sep 05
fix. 5
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-4
East Fife East Fife
30 Apr 05
fix. 35
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
22 Mar 05
fix. 27
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-6
East Fife East Fife
16 Oct 04
fix. 10
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
14 Aug 04
fix. 2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-0
East Fife East Fife
02 Aug 03
fix. 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-0
East Fife East Fife
15 Mar 03
fix. 29
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
25 Jan 03
fix. 21
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-0
East Fife East Fife
02 Nov 02
fix. 12
East Fife East Fife
0-4
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
31 Aug 02
fix. 5
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-5
East Fife East Fife
13 Apr 02
fix. 34
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-1
East Fife East Fife
12 Feb 02
fix. 19
East Fife East Fife
2-3
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
13 Oct 01
fix. 10
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
3-0
East Fife East Fife
04 Aug 01
fix. 1
East Fife East Fife
0-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
21 Apr 01
fix. 34
East Fife East Fife
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
23 Dec 00
fix. 18
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-2
East Fife East Fife
12 Dec 00
fix. 1
East Fife East Fife
2-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
09 Dec 00
fix. 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
East Fife East Fife
14 Oct 00
fix. 10
East Fife East Fife
0-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
05 Aug 00
fix. 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-1
East Fife East Fife
01 Apr 00
fix. 31
East Fife East Fife
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
19 Feb 00
fix. 25
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
3-1
East Fife East Fife
13 Nov 99
fix. 14
East Fife East Fife
1-4
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
04 Sep 99
fix. 5
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
East Fife East Fife
03 Aug 93
fix. 1
East Fife East Fife
1-2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
19 Aug 87
fix. 2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
East Fife East Fife
13 Aug 81
fix. 2
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
East Fife East Fife
19 Aug 69
fix. 3
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-1
East Fife East Fife
13 Aug 69
fix. 5
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
26 Aug 67
fix. 4
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
12 Aug 67
fix. 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-4
East Fife East Fife
06 Sep 61
fix. 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-2
East Fife East Fife
04 Sep 61
fix. 1
East Fife East Fife
4-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
23 Apr 49
fix. 9
East Fife East Fife
5-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
12 Feb 49
fix. 7
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
East Fife East Fife
Tue 25 Jun
finished
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
6-1
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés INFO
Tue 25 Jun
02:00 finished
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
0-2
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Tue 25 Jun
10:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
3-1
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov INFO
Tue 25 Jun
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Tue 25 Jun
13:30 finished
Häcken Häcken
2-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-1
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Tue 25 Jun
16:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-2
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1-1
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Tue 25 Jun
17:15 finished
Nitra Nitra
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea
0-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Noswendel Wadern Noswendel Wadern
0-13
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Kriens Kriens
5-2
FC Zurich II FC Zurich II INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
1-5
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Tue 25 Jun
18:30 finished
Schwaz Schwaz
0-4
Botosani Botosani INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
2-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Quick '20 Quick '20
2-11
Ajax Ajax INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
1-1
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
1-0
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
Maasbree Maasbree
0-7
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:30 finished
FC Brasov FC Brasov
0-4
FCSB FCSB INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Tue 25 Jun
20:45 finished
Elgin City Elgin City
5-2
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook