noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
Friday, 29 May 2020, 17:30 finished

Match summary Dvůr Králové - Hradec Králové II

Goals

Josef Dvořák
Goal
Josef Dvořák
minute 12'
minute 18' D. Prochazka
Goal
D. Prochazka
minute 52' V. Martinec
Goal
V. Martinec
minute 57' T. Sokol
Goal
T. Sokol
minute 81' T. Sokol
Goal
T. Sokol
Josef Dvořák
Goal
Josef Dvořák
minute 90'
Fri 29 May
11:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Fri 29 May
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 29 May
15:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Fri 29 May
15:30 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 Postponed
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook